Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Eurosport 1HD
06:00
Men's Giant Slalom - 2nd run.
09:10
Men's Giant Slalom - 2nd run.
09:50
Women's Giant Slalom - 1st leg.
12:29
Women's Giant Slalom - 1st leg.
13:04
Women's Giant Slalom - 2nd leg.
14:11
Compiegne / Roubaix - 257,7 km.
17:18
Novice, prvič
20:52
Novice, prvič
23:59
Assen / Hoogeveen - 159 km.
01:29
Women's Giant Slalom - 1st leg.
01:59
Women's Giant Slalom - 2nd leg.
03:00
Kolesarstvo Track: SPs, pon.
04:00
, , Women.
05:00
Hall of Fame Pyeongchang 2018, pon.
06:00
Alpsko smučanje: W.CUP, pon.
07:00
Kolesarstvo Track: SPs, pon.
08:30
ELECTRIC TOURING Motosport: W.CUP, pon.
09:00
Alpsko smučanje: W.CUP, pon.
09:50
Alpsko smučanje: W.CUP, v živo
11:00
Kolesarstvo Track: SPs, pon.
12:30
Alpsko smučanje: W.CUP, pon.
13:00
Alpsko smučanje: W.CUP, pon.
13:20
Alpsko smučanje: W.CUP, v živo
14:30
Kolesarstvo Track: SPs, v živo
17:20
Cyclo Cross: W.CUP, pos.
18:20
Cyclo Cross: W.CUP, pos.
19:35
Kolesarstvo Track: SPs, pon.
20:55
, , Women.
22:00
Special show giving a full review of the weekend as well as a preview of the next round.
22:30
Alpsko smučanje: W.CUP, pon.
23:30
Special show focusing on the greatest horse racing events including Royal Ascot, American Triple Crown and prix de l'Arc de Triomphe to name but a few.
00:30
Kolesarstvo Track: SPs, pon.
01:30
Alpsko smučanje: W.CUP, pon.
02:00
Alpsko smučanje: W.CUP, pon.
03:00
Legendary matches.
05:00
World Endurance Championships.
06:30
Legendary matches.
10:30
OI, pon.
11:30
Hall of Fame Atlanta 1996, pon.
12:30
Legendary matches.
13:30
Special show focusing on the greatest horse racing events including Royal Ascot, American Triple Crown and prix de l'Arc de Triomphe to name but a few.
16:30
Alpsko smučanje: W.CUP, pon.
17:15
Alpsko smučanje: W.CUP, pon.
18:00
Special show focusing on the greatest horse racing events including Royal Ascot, American Triple Crown and prix de l'Arc de Triomphe to name but a few.
20:00
Judo: Grand Slam Tournament, prvič
22:00
World Endurance Championships.
00:00
Legendary matches.
01:30
World Endurance Championships.
05:00
World Endurance Championships.