Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Eurosport 1HD
06:00
Women's Giant Slalom - 2nd Run.
08:33
M. Allen (Nir) v J. Higgins (Sco).
10:00
Women's Giant Slalom - 2nd Run.
10:46
Men's Giant Slalom - 2nd Run.
12:30
M. Allen (Nir) v J. Higgins (Sco).
13:29
Paris Marathon (Fra).
15:30
Women's Giant Slalom - 2nd Run.
16:02
Men's Giant Slalom - 2nd Run.
17:01
Tokyo 2020.
18:00
THE INVISIBLE BOND, prvič
19:00
M. Allen (Nir) v J. Higgins (Sco).
20:00
Novice, prvič
20:06
Paris Marathon (Fra).
21:56
Novice, prvič
22:02
Women's Giant Slalom - 2nd Run.
22:44
Men's Giant Slalom - 2nd Run.
23:29
M. Allen (Nir) v J. Higgins (Sco).
01:29
Women's Giant Slalom - 2nd Run.
02:14
Men's Giant Slalom - 2nd Run.
03:00
Olympic Champion Maurice Greene meets stars hoping to challenge for a medal in August World Championships, giving viewers an insight into their training and the dedication and hard work required to become a World Champion.
04:00
Olympic Champion Maurice Greene meets stars hoping to challenge for a medal in August World Championships, giving viewers an insight into their training and the dedication and hard work required to become a World Champion.
05:00
OI, pon.
06:00
Alpsko smučanje: W.CUP, pon.
08:30
OI, pon.
09:30
OI, pon.
10:30
Alpsko smučanje: SPs, pon.
13:30
Olympic Champion Maurice Greene meets stars hoping to challenge for a medal in August World Championships, giving viewers an insight into their training and the dedication and hard work required to become a World Champion.
14:30
Olympic Champion Maurice Greene meets stars hoping to challenge for a medal in August World Championships, giving viewers an insight into their training and the dedication and hard work required to become a World Champion.
15:30
Alpsko smučanje: SPs, pon.
16:00
Alpsko smučanje: SPs, pon.
20:30
Kolesarstvo SHOW, prvič
21:00
TOURING Motosport: W.CUP, prvič
21:30
ELECTRIC TOURING Motosport: W.CUP, prvič
22:00
Reli RAID, prvič
22:35
Alpsko smučanje: SPs, pon.
01:30
Alpsko smučanje: SPs, pon.
02:00
Alpsko smučanje: SPs, pon.
03:00
Kolesarstvo Track: EP, pon.
05:00
OI, pon.
06:00
Alpsko smučanje: SPs, pon.
07:00
Kolesarstvo Track: EP, pon.
08:30
OI, pon.
09:30
OI: Home of the Olympics, pon.
10:30
Alpsko smučanje: SPs, pon.
11:30
Kolesarstvo SHOW, pon.
13:30
Olympic Champion Maurice Greene meets stars hoping to challenge for a medal in August World Championships, giving viewers an insight into their training and the dedication and hard work required to become a World Champion.
15:30
Alpsko smučanje: SPs, pon.
16:00
Alpsko smučanje: SPs, pon.
17:00
Kolesarstvo Track: EP, pon.
17:50
Kolesarstvo SHOW, pon.
18:25
Kolesarstvo Track: SPs, v živo
21:55
Alpsko smučanje: SPs, pon.
22:35
Alpsko smučanje: SPs, pon.
23:30
GOLFTV WEEKLY, pon.
00:00
Kolesarstvo Track: SPs, pon.
01:30
Alpsko smučanje: SPs, pon.
02:00
Alpsko smučanje: SPs, pon.
03:00
Kolesarstvo Track: SPs, pon.
05:00
OI: Home of the Olympics, pon.