Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Eurosport 1HD
06:51
Cycling - 44,2 km.
10:44
Women's ITT - 22,1 km.
11:29
Mens Synchronised - 3m Springboard.
12:10
Mens All Around - Final.
15:33
Brazil v Russian Olympic Committee (Roc).
17:00
TOKYO - Danes, prvič
20:00
TOKYO - Danes, pon.
22:01
TOKYO - Danes, pon.
22:59
Mens All Around - Final.
00:32
TOKYO - Danes, pon.
03:00
Veslanje: Summer OI, v živo
03:30
Tokyo Aquatics Centre.
06:20
Boxing: Summer OI - DAY 6,, v živo
07:00
Kajak in kanu SLALOM: Summer OI, v živo
08:00
Tokyo Aquatics Centre.
08:55
Kajak in kanu Slalom: Summer OI, v živo
09:55
Odbojka: Summer OI, v živo
11:15
Boxing: Summer OI - DAY 6,, v živo
12:45
Artistic Gym: Summer OI, v živo
15:05
Odbojka: Summer OI, v živo
16:30
Vsi športi: JEZ, Highlights
17:00
Tokyo - Danes, prvič
18:00
Tokyo Aquatics Centre.
19:00
Judo: Summer OI, pos.
20:00
Tokyo - Danes, pon.
21:00
Tokyo Aquatics Centre.
22:00
Tokyo - Danes, pon.
23:00
Artistic Gym: Summer OI, pon.
00:00
Tokyo Aquatics Centre.
01:00
Tokyo - Danes, pon.
02:00
Olympic Champion Maurice Greene meets stars hoping to challenge for a medal in August World Championships, giving viewers an insight into their training and the dedication and hard work required to become a World Champion.
03:00
Olympic Champion Maurice Greene meets stars hoping to challenge for a medal in August World Championships, giving viewers an insight into their training and the dedication and hard work required to become a World Champion.
03:30
Tokyo Aquatics Centre.
05:25
Olympic Champion Maurice Greene meets stars hoping to challenge for a medal in August World Championships, giving viewers an insight into their training and the dedication and hard work required to become a World Champion.
06:05
Boxing: Summer OI - DAY 7,, v živo
07:00
Kajak in kanu SLALOM: Summer OI, v živo
08:00
Tokyo Aquatics Centre.
09:00
Kajak in kanu SLALOM: Summer OI, v živo
10:00
Boxing: Summer OI - DAY 7,, v živo
12:00
Olympic Champion Maurice Greene meets stars hoping to challenge for a medal in August World Championships, giving viewers an insight into their training and the dedication and hard work required to become a World Champion.
14:00
Namizni tenis: Summer OI, v živo
15:10
Odbojka: Summer OI, v živo
16:30
Vsi športi: JEZ, Highlights
17:00
Tokyo - Danes, prvič
18:00
Tokyo Aquatics Centre.
19:00
Judo: Summer OI, pos.
20:00
Tokyo - Danes, pon.
21:00
Olympic Champion Maurice Greene meets stars hoping to challenge for a medal in August World Championships, giving viewers an insight into their training and the dedication and hard work required to become a World Champion.
22:00
Tokyo - Danes, pon.
23:00
Tokyo Aquatics Centre.
23:30
Tokyo - Danes, pon.
00:30
Triatlon: Summer OI, v živo
02:30
Olympic Champion Maurice Greene meets stars hoping to challenge for a medal in August World Championships, giving viewers an insight into their training and the dedication and hard work required to become a World Champion.
03:00
Olympic Champion Maurice Greene meets stars hoping to challenge for a medal in August World Championships, giving viewers an insight into their training and the dedication and hard work required to become a World Champion.
03:30
Tokyo Aquatics Centre.