Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo
05:53
Paquito D'Riviera Cariberian tour Paquito D'Rivera (clarinet, saxophone) Pepe Rivero (piano) Reinier Elizarde (bass)...
07:23
Les Si cles, François-Xavier Roth (Conductor) Tabea Zimmermann (Viola) Hector Berlioz (1803 - 1869) Roméo et Juliette:...
09:00
Clowns Directed, choreographed and composed by Hofesh Shechter Performed by Hofesh Shechter Company Chien-Ming Chang,...
09:28
Allegria Artistic direction dramaturgy & choreography, Kader Attou Assistant, Mehdi Ouachek Scenography, Camille...
10:32
Kammerorchester Basel, Anne Katharina Schreiber (Conductor) Sandrine Piau (Soprano) Giuseppe Torelli (1658 - 1709)...
11:49
InterMezzo
12:30
Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne, Joshua Weilerstein (Conductor) Bertrand Chamayou (piano) Ludwig van Beethoven...
13:52
Berliner Philharmoniker, Kirill Petrenko (Conductor) Pablo Sáinz-Villegas (guitar) Ludwig van Beethoven (1770 - 1827)...
15:22
InterMezzo
15:35
La Forza del destino Opera in four acts by Giuseppe Verdi (1813 - 1901) Libretto by Francesco Maria Piave after 'Don...
18:50
Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse, Tugan Sokhiev (Conductor) Behzod Abduraimov (piano) Sergei Prokofiev (1981...
20:30
La Boh me Opera in four acts by Giacomo Puccini (1858 - 1924) Libretto by Giuseppe Giacosa and Luigi Illica after Henry...
22:28
Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse, Tugan Sokhiev (Conductor) Elisabeth Leonskaja (Piano) Ludwig van Beethoven...
00:10
Roberto Fonseca Roberto Fonseca piano, claviers Joe Lovano saxophone Yandy Martinez contrebasse, basse Ruly Herrera...
01:13
Sophie Alour 'Exil(s)' Sophie Alour (saxophone, flute, compositions) Mohamed Abozékry (oud) Donald Kontamanou (drums)...
02:42
Anne Paceo ' rewind' Anne Paceo (drumes, compositions) Sylvain Daniel (bass) Matthis Pascaud (guitar) Racecar (MC) Mike...
03:52
Anne Paceo ' rewind' Anne Paceo (drumes, compositions) Sylvain Daniel (bass) Matthis Pascaud (guitar) Racecar (MC) Mike...
05:07
Dee Dee Bridgewater Bayfront Jazz Festival 2021 Miami, 2021 Directed by Amos Rozenberg The 2021 inaugural edition of...
06:28
Omar Sosa & Yilian Canizares Omar Sosa (piano) Yilian Ca izares (voix, violin), Gustavo Ovalles (percussions) Since...
07:45
InterMezzo
09:00
Casse-Noisette (The Nutcracker) Choreography by Kader Belarbi Ballet in two acts Ivan Vsevolojski et Marius Petipa,...
10:45
Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse, Maxim Emelyanychev (Conductor) Adam Laloum (Piano) Robert Schumann (1810 -...
11:55
InterMezzo
12:30
Strada Quartet, Romain Descharmes (piano) Johannes Brahms (1833 - 1897) Piano Quintet in F minor, op. 34 Recorded June...
13:13
Wiener Philharmoniker, Karl Böhm (conductor) Maurizio Pollini (piano) Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (1770 - 1827) Piano...
13:42
Concerto Budapest Symphony Orchestra, Gábor Homoky & Old Sounds, András Keller (Conductor) Ferenc Snétbereger (Guitar),...
15:09
InterMezzo
16:00
Die Entführung aus dem serail (The Abduction from the seraglio) Singspiel in three acts by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart...
18:00
InterMezzo
18:45
Munich Philharmonic Orchestra, Valery Gergiev (Conductor) Anton Bruckner Symphony no. 4 in E flat major Franz Schubert...
20:30
Youn Sun Nah Youn Sun Nah, voice Tomek Miernowski, guitars, piano, synthesizer , programming Rémi Vihnolo, drums,...
21:25
China Moses China Moses, vocals Luigi Grasso, saxophone, keyboard Joe Armon Jones, piano Neil Charles, bass Marijus...
22:26
Dianne Reeves - vocal Peter Martin - piano Peter Sprague - guitar James Genus - bass Terreon Gully - drums.
23:26
Orchestre Philharmonique de Monte-Carlo, Rauf Abdullayev (Conductor) Alim Qasimov (voix) Fikrat Amirov (1922 - 1984)...
00:30
Dee Dee Bridgewater Bayfront Jazz Festival 2021 Miami, 2021 Directed by Amos Rozenberg The 2021 inaugural edition of...
01:51
Roy Ayers Bayfront Jazz Festival 2021 Miami, 2021 Directed by Amos Rozenberg The 2021 inaugural edition of the Bayfront...
02:47
Mariinsky Theatre Orchestra, Valery Gergiev (conductor) Denis Kozhukhin (piano) Leonidas Kavakos (violin) Igor Morozov...
04:52
Concerto Budapest Symphony Orchestra, Gábor Homoky & Old Sounds, András Keller (Conductor) Ferenc Snétbereger (Guitar),...
06:19
AliceUs adventures in Wonderland Christopher Wheeldon (choreography) Joby Talbot (music) Royal Ballet Royal Opera House...
08:26
InterMezzo
09:00
A Swan Lake Choreography by Alexander Ekman Alexander Ekman, sets designer Henrik Vibskov, costume Tom Visser, lighting...
10:37
Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse, Maxim Emelyanychev (Conductor) Adam Laloum (Piano) Robert Schumann (1810 -...
11:47
InterMezzo
12:30
Ivry Gitlis (violin) Piotr Illich Tchaikovsky Violin Concerto in D minor op. 35 Camille Saint-Saëns Introduction et...
13:21
Berliner Philharmoniker, Kirill Petrenko (Conductor) Pablo Sáinz-Villegas (guitar) Ludwig van Beethoven (1770 - 1827)...
14:51
InterMezzo
16:00
Eugene Onegin 'Lyric scenesU in three acts by Piotr Illich Tchaikovsky (1840 - 1893) Libretto by Piotr Illich...
19:00
Los Angeles Philharmonic, Gustavo Dudamel (conductor) Itzhak Perlman (violin) John Williams (b. 1932) Olympic Fanfare &...
20:30
Strada Quartet, Adrien Boisseau (viola) Johannes Brahms (1833 - 1897) String Quartet No. 1 in C minor, op. 51 String...
21:32
Strada Quartet, Romain Descharmes (piano) Johannes Brahms (1833 - 1897) Piano Quintet in F minor, op. 34 Recorded June...
22:16
Berliner Philharmoniker, Tugan Sokhiev (conductor) Marianne Crebassa (mezzo-soprano) Sergei Prokofiev (1891 - 1953)...
01:00
Anne Paceo ' rewind' Anne Paceo (drumes, compositions) Sylvain Daniel (bass) Matthis Pascaud (guitar) Racecar (MC) Mike...
02:15
Anne Paceo ' rewind' Anne Paceo (drumes, compositions) Sylvain Daniel (bass) Matthis Pascaud (guitar) Racecar (MC) Mike...
03:25
Dianne Reeves - vocal Peter Martin - piano Peter Sprague - guitar James Genus - bass Terreon Gully - drums.
04:24
China Moses China Moses, vocals Luigi Grasso, saxophone, keyboard Joe Armon Jones, piano Neil Charles, bass Marijus...