Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo liveHD
05:34
InterMezzo
06:00
Idoménée 'Tragédie lyriqueU by André Campra (1660-1744) Libretto by Antoine Danchet 1731 version Le Concert dUAstrée,...
08:45
InterMezzo
09:30
Staatskapelle DDresde, Christian Thielemann (conductor) Hanna-Elisabeth Müller (soprano), Saimir Pirgu (ténor), Igor...
11:00
Orchestre de de la Suisse Romande, Jonathan Nott (conductor) Xavier Philipps (cello) Antonín Dvořák (1841 - 1904)...
12:29
InterMezzo
13:00
Staatskapelle Dresden, Christian Thielemann (conductor) Robert Schumann (1810 - 1856) Symphony No.3 in E flat Major op....
14:14
Staatskapelle Dresden, Christian Thielemann (conductor) Robert Schumann (1810 - 1856) Symphony No.1 in B flat Major op....
15:34
InterMezzo
17:00
Orchestre National de Jazz Dancing in your Head(s) Ornette Galaxy Fred Maurin, Artistic direction, guitar, Fred Pallem,...
17:53
Rifflet, Irabagon, Boisseau, Black Rebellion(s) Sylvain Rifflet, saxophone, composition, Jon Irabagon, saxophone,...
18:45
Fre3 Women Susana Santos Silva (trumpet) Morgane Carnet (saxophone) Blanche Lafuente (drums) Recorded on March 11, 2020...
19:35
InterMezzo
21:00
Don Quixote Ballet in four acts and eight scenes de Marius Petipa (1818 - 1910) Music by Ludwig Minkus (1826 - 1917)...
22:58
The Nutcracker Ballet in three acts Choreography by Vasily Vainonen Pyotr Illitch Tchaikovsky, composer Libretto by...
00:45
Le Concert des Nations, El León de Oro, Jordi Savall (Conductor) Franz Schubert (1797 - 1828) Symphony no 8 in B minor...
02:15
Orchestre National de Jazz Dancing in your Head(s) Ornette Galaxy Fred Maurin, Artistic direction, guitar, Fred Pallem,...
03:08
Rifflet, Irabagon, Boisseau, Black Rebellion(s) Sylvain Rifflet, saxophone, composition, Jon Irabagon, saxophone,...
04:00
Fre3 Women Susana Santos Silva (trumpet) Morgane Carnet (saxophone) Blanche Lafuente (drums) Recorded on March 11, 2020...
04:50
InterMezzo
06:00
Staatskapelle Dresden, Christian Thielemann (conductor) Robert Schumann (1810 - 1856) Symphony No.3 in E flat Major op....
07:14
Staatskapelle Dresden, Christian Thielemann (conductor) Robert Schumann (1810 - 1856) Symphony No.1 in B flat Major op....
08:34
InterMezzo
09:30
Don Quixote Ballet in four acts and eight scenes de Marius Petipa (1818 - 1910) Music by Ludwig Minkus (1826 - 1917)...
11:28
The Nutcracker Ballet in three acts Choreography by Vasily Vainonen Pyotr Illitch Tchaikovsky, composer Libretto by...
13:14
InterMezzo
13:30
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Zubin Mehta (conductor) Denis Matsuev (piano) Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (1756 - 1791)...
14:38
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Lahav Shani (Conductor) Martha Argerich (piano) Maurice Ravel (1875 - 1937) Piano...
16:04
InterMezzo
17:00
Cos fan tutte, opera buffa in two acts by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (1756 - 1791) Libretto by Lorenzo Da Ponte First...
20:02
InterMezzo
21:00
Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse, Thomas Guggeis (Conductor) Tanja Ariane Baumgartner (mezzo-soprano),...
22:30
Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Li ge, Gergely Madaras (Conductor) Jan Lisiecki (piano) César Franck (1822 - 1890)...
00:10
Les Si cles, François-Xavier Roth (Conductor) Ludwig van Beethoven (1770 - 1827) Symphony no 5 in C minor, op. 67...
01:24
InterMezzo
02:00
Don Quixote Ballet in four acts and eight scenes de Marius Petipa (1818 - 1910) Music by Ludwig Minkus (1826 - 1917)...
03:58
The Nutcracker Ballet in three acts Choreography by Vasily Vainonen Pyotr Illitch Tchaikovsky, composer Libretto by...
06:45
The Indian Queen Semi-opea in a prologue and five acts by Henry Purcell (1659-1695) Libretto after John Dryden and...
09:30
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Vasily Petrenko (conductor) Pablo Ferrández (cello), Renaud Capuçon (violin), Lahav...
11:49
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, The Prague Philharmonic Choir, Manfred Honeck (conductor) Sunhae Im (soprano), Shenyang...
13:10
Idoménée 'Tragédie lyriqueU by André Campra (1660-1744) Libretto by Antoine Danchet 1731 version Le Concert dUAstrée,...
15:55
InterMezzo
17:00
Staatskapelle DDresde, Christian Thielemann (conductor) Hanna-Elisabeth Müller (soprano), Saimir Pirgu (ténor), Igor...
18:30
Orchestre de de la Suisse Romande, Jonathan Nott (conductor) Xavier Philipps (cello) Antonín Dvořák (1841 - 1904)...
19:59
InterMezzo
21:00
Orchestre National de Jazz Dancing in your Head(s) Ornette Galaxy Fred Maurin, Artistic direction, guitar, Fred Pallem,...
21:53
Rifflet, Irabagon, Boisseau, Black Rebellion(s) Sylvain Rifflet, saxophone, composition, Jon Irabagon, saxophone,...
22:45
Fre3 Women Susana Santos Silva (trumpet) Morgane Carnet (saxophone) Blanche Lafuente (drums) Recorded on March 11, 2020...
23:35
InterMezzo
00:00
Orchestre National de Lille, Alexandre Bloch (Conductor) Gustav Mahler (1860 - 1911) Symphony no 7 Recorded at the...
01:17
InterMezzo
02:00
Staatskapelle Dresden, Christian Thielemann (conductor) Denis Matsuev (piano) Edvard Grieg (1843 - 1907) Piano Concerto...
03:30
Dudu Carmel (oboe), Ron Selka (clarinet), Daniel Mazaki (bassoon), Michal Mossek (horn), Bishara Haroni (piano) Erwin...
04:55
InterMezzo