Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo liveHD
06:00
Michel Portal, Jeff Ballard, Kevin Hays - Jazz sous les pommiers
07:06
Sophie Alour, Exil(s) - Jazz sous les pommiers
08:12
Anne Paceo (Circles) - Jazz sous les pommiers
09:00
InterMezzo
09:30
Puccini's Tosca at the Salzburg Easter Festival
11:54
InterMezzo
13:00
Martha Argerich, Maxim Vengerov, Mischa Maisky: Beethoven, Saint-Saëns
14:18
René Jacobs conducts Beethoven's Missa solemnis
16:00
InterMezzo
17:00
Swan Lake by Valery Kovtun - Ballet Company of The National opera of Ukraine
19:10
Ce que le jour doit a la nuit by Hervé Koubi
20:20
InterMezzo
21:00
Elektra by Strauss at the Salzburg Festival
23:02
InterMezzo
00:00
Roberto Fonseca - Jazz a Vienne
02:00
Les Siecles and Pablo Heras-Casado: Debussy
03:30
Elena Bashkirova, Emmanuel Pahud, Claudio Bohorquez, Ohad Ben-Ari, Karl-Heinz Steffens, Juliane Banse : Mendelssohn
05:00
InterMezzo
06:00
Roméo et Juliette by Gounod at the Gran Teatre del Liceu
08:34
InterMezzo
09:30
Emmanuel Krivine and the Orchestre National de France: Webern, Strauss, Franck
10:48
Martha Argerich and Daniel Barenboim at The Berlin Philharmonie: Mozart, Schubert, Stravinsky
12:14
InterMezzo
13:00
Javier Perianes in Granada: Falla, Debussy, Albéniz
14:05
Pierre-Laurent Aimard - Festival Internacional de Música y Danza de Granada
15:10
Jordi Savall in Granada: Dialogue of Christian, Jewish and Muslim music
15:59
Gala Andalucía Flamenca: Women's Chant
17:00
Michel Portal, Jeff Ballard, Kevin Hays - Jazz sous les pommiers
18:06
Sophie Alour, Exil(s) - Jazz sous les pommiers
19:12
Anne Paceo (Circles) - Jazz sous les pommiers
20:00
InterMezzo
21:00
Swan Lake by Valery Kovtun - Ballet Company of The National opera of Ukraine
23:10
Ce que le jour doit a la nuit by Hervé Koubi
00:00
nOx.3 - Jazz a Vienne
01:00
InterMezzo
02:00
Michel Portal, Jeff Ballard, Kevin Hays - Jazz sous les pommiers
03:06
Sophie Alour, Exil(s) - Jazz sous les pommiers
04:12
Anne Paceo (Circles) - Jazz sous les pommiers
04:59
Gala Andalucía Flamenca: Women's Chant
06:00
Javier Perianes in Granada: Falla, Debussy, Albéniz
07:00
Pierre-Laurent Aimard - Festival Internacional de Música y Danza de Granada
08:05
Jordi Savall in Granada: Dialogue of Christian, Jewish and Muslim music
09:00
InterMezzo
09:30
Swan Lake by Valery Kovtun - Ballet Company of The National opera of Ukraine
11:40
Ce que le jour doit a la nuit by Hervé Koubi
12:50
InterMezzo
13:00
John Nelson conducts Berlioz's Requiem in London
14:30
Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse: Mantovani, Prokofiev, Ravel
16:18
InterMezzo
17:00
Elektra by Strauss at the Salzburg Festival
19:02
Elena Bashkirova, Emmanuel Pahud, Claudio Bohorquez, Ohad Ben-Ari, Karl-Heinz Steffens, Juliane Banse : Mendelssohn
20:24
InterMezzo
21:00
Martha Argerich, Maxim Vengerov, Mischa Maisky: Beethoven, Saint-Saëns
22:05
Martha Argerich, Emmanuel Krivine and the Orchestre National de France: Blacher, Ravel, Rimsky-Korsakov
00:00
Das Kapital, Eisler explostion - Jazzdor
01:00
InterMezzo
02:00
Swan Lake by Valery Kovtun - Ballet Company of The National opera of Ukraine
04:10
Ce que le jour doit a la nuit by Hervé Koubi
05:18
InterMezzo