Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo liveHD
06:00
Jenufa (Her Stepdaughter) Opera in three acts by Leos Janacek (1854 - 1928) Libretto by Leos Janacek after Gabriela Preissova First performance in Brno, National Theatre, 21 January 1904 Staatskapelle Berlin, Staatsopernchor Berlin, Simon Rattle (Conductor) Damiano Michieletto (Stage Director) Carla Teti (Costumes), Paolo Fantin (Sets) Camilla Nylund (Jenufa) Evelyn Herlitzius (Kostelnicka Buryjovka) Stuart Skelton (Laca Klemen) Hanna Schwarz (Buryjovka) Ladislav Elgr (Steva Burya) Jan Martiník (Starek) David Oštrek (The Major) Natalia Skrycka (The Major's Wife) Evelin Novak (Karolka) Adriane Queiroz (Barena) Aytaj Shikhalizadev (The Shepperd) Victoria Randem (Jano) Anna Kissjudit (Tetka) Berlin, Staatsoper, 13 February 2021.
08:15
InterMezzo
09:30
Piotr Anderszewski (piano) Johann Sebastian Bach (1685 - 1750) The Well-Tempered Clavier, book II BWV 870 - BWV 893 (excerpts) Hamburg, Elbphilharmonie, 16 avril 2021 Directed by Bruno Monsaingeon.
10:23
Grigory Sokolov (piano) Robert Schumann (1810 - 1856) 4 Fugues Op. 72 Bunte Blätter Op. 99 Frédéric Chopin (1810 - 1849) Polonaises Op. 26 1 Allegro appassionato (C-sharp minor) 2 Maestoso (E-flat minor) Polonaise in F-sharp minor, Op. 44 Polonaise in A-flat major, Op. 53 Recorded at the Palais des Nations, Geneva, 12 December 2020.
12:02
InterMezzo
13:00
Ariane et Barbe-Bleue 'Conte' in three acts by Paul Dukas (1865 - 1935) Libretto by Maurice Maeterlinck First performance in Paris, Opéra Comique, 10 May 1907 Orchestre et Chours de l'Opéra de Lyon, Lothar Koenigs (Conductor) Alex Ollé (Stage direction) Alfons Flores (Sets), Urs Schönebaum (Lighting), Josep Abril Janer (Costumes) Katarina Karnéus (Ariane) Anaik Morel (Nurse) Adele Charvet (Sélysette) Hélene Carpentier (Mélisande) Tomislav Lavoie (Barbe-Bleue) Margot Genet (Ygraine) Amandine Ammirati (Bellangere) Caroline Michel (Alladine) Opéra National de Lyon, 20 March 2021 Directed by Vincent Massip.
14:57
InterMezzo
16:30
Simon Rattle (conductor) London Symphony Orchestra, London Symphony Chorus, Tiffin Choirs, Philip Cobb (trumpet), Gábor Tarkövi (trumpet), Elizabeth Watts (soprano), Alice Coote (mezzo-soprano), Allan Clayton (tenor) Simon Halsey (chorus director) Harrison Birtwistle (b. 1934) Fanfare (world premiere) Gustav Holst (1874 - 1934) Egdon Heath Mark-Anthony Turnage (b. 1960) Dispelling the Fears Benjamin Britten (1913 - 1976) Spring Symphony Recorded at the Barbican Hall, London, on September 16, 2018 TV Director, François-René Martin.
17:57
London Symphony Orchestra, Michael Tilson Thomas (conductor) Yuja Wang (piano) Edvard Grieg (1843 - 1907) The Last Spring Op. 34 No. 2 Sergei Rachmaninov (1873 - 1943) Piano Concerto No 2 in E Minor Op. 27 Ludwig van Beethoven (1770 - 1827) Symphony No 5 in C minor Op. 67 London, Barbican Hall, 27 May 2021.
19:30
Orchestra and Chorus of the Opéra national de Paris with the participation of the Maîtrise des Hauts-de-Seine, the Children's Chorus of the Opéra national de Paris and the artists in residence at the Academy, Gustavo Dudamel (conductor) Alessandro Di Stefano (Chorus Master) Georges Bizet (1838 - 1875) Carmen | Prelude, Habanera, La fleur que tu m'avais jetée, Chorus of Act IV Les voici, voici la quadrille... Manuel de Falla (1876 - 1946) La Vida breve | Dance Osvaldo Golijov (born 1960) Ainadamar | Mariana, tus ojos Ekaterina Gubanova | Marie-Andrée Bouchard-Lesieur Benjamin Britten (1913 - 1976) Peter Grimes | Sea Interlude No. 4 The Storm John Adams (born 1947) Doctor Atomic i Act I, Batter my heart Gerald Finley Richard Wagner (1813 - 1833) Lohengrin | Act I, Prelude Richard Strauss (1864 - 1949) Der Rosenkavalier | Act III, final trio and duo Diana Damrau | Sabine Devieilhe | Ekaterina Gubanova Giuseppe Verdi (1813 - 1901) Falstaff | Final scene, Alto la! - Chi va la Gerald Finley | Diana Damrau | Sabine Devieilhe | Marie-Andrée Bouchard-Lesieur | Clementine Margaine | Matthew Polenzani | Tobias Westman | Kiup Lee | Timothée Varon | Aaron Pendleton Paris, Opéra National de Paris, Palais Garnier, September 22, 2021.
21:30
Archie Shepp, Art song et Spirituals, Archie Shepp, saxophone, vocal Jason Moran, piano Amina Claudine Myers, organ, vocal Olivier Miconi, trumpet Darryl Hall, double bass Hamid Drake, drums Julia Sarr, Marion Rampal, Djany, Céline Cheynut, Tatiana Jubert, Christelle Marsolen Steven Leblanc , choir Jean-Marc Reyno, choir, arrangements Recorded on Spetember 12th 2017 at the Philharmonie de Paris, Jazz a la Vilette TV Director, Frank Cassenti.
22:31
Omer Avital Quintet Omer Avital, double bass Alexandre Levin, saxophone Asaf Yuria, saxophone Eden Ladin, piano, keyboard Ofri Nehemya, drums Recorded on Spetember 8th 2017 at the cité de la musique, Jazz a la Villette festival TV Director, David Unger.
23:24
Éric Legnini Trio Éric Legnini Trio Eric Legnini (piano) Rocky Gresset (guitar) Thomas Bramerie (double bass) A foot-stomping jazz, touched by soul and by funk. Eric Legnini's recording tryptich, begun in 2006 with Miss Soul (then Big Boogaloo and Trippin'), marking the magnificent first steps of a leader for a pianist with a hyper-sophisticated bop language as early as the middle of the 1990's alongside the saxophonist Stefano Di Battista. Since then, the Belgian musician, settled in Paris has led an eclectic career, multiplied collaborations with vocalists (his friend Huge Coltman amngst others) and regularly puts on his producer's hat. In this 2019 season, Eric Legnini is coming back to the trio, but this time without drums : he will be accompanied by the guitarist Rocky Gresset (a reference on the Gypsy jazz scene) and by Thomas Bramerie (long-time touring partner and very probably the most sought after Parisian bass player) with whom he will present a completely new repertoire. Recorded on September 7, 2019 at the Pierre Boulez Hall - Philharmonie, Jazz a la Villette TV Director, Samuel Thibaut.
00:15
Richard Galliano & the National Orchestra of the Polish Radio Richard Galliano, Accordeon Adam Sztaba (Conductor) Astor Piazzolla Concerto in three movements Aconcagua for bandoneon, strings, harp and percussions Richard Galliano Concerto for accordeon and orchestra, Madreperla Aconcagua (Astor Piazzolla) I Allegro marcato II Moderato III Presto First audiovisual recording of this piece. Madreperla (Richard Galliano) I First movement : Tango Ostinato dedicated to Astor Piazzolla II Second Movement : Melancolic Ballade / To the memory of Toots Thielemans III Third Movement : Caribbean Mazurka / Dedicated to the memory of Eddy Louiss Recorded on March 1st, 2020 at the NOSPR Concert Hall, Katowice, Bielska Zadymka Jazzowa festival TV Director, Samuel Thiebaut.
01:00
InterMezzo
02:00
Michel Dalberto (piano) Franz Schubert (1797 - 1828) Piano Sonata No.19 in C minor, D. 958 Piano Sonata No.21 in B flat major, D. 960 Gstaad, Sommets Musicaux de Gstaad, 5 February 2021 Directed by Jean-Pierre Loisil.
03:15
London Symphony Orchestra, London Symphony Chorus, Sir Simon Rattle (conductor) Simon Halsey (chorus director) Iwona Sobotka (soprano), Anna Stéphany (mezzo-soprano), Robert Murray (tenor), Florian Boesch (baritone) Alban Berg (1885 - 1935) Lulu-Suite Ludwig van Beethoven (1770 - 1827) Symphony no 9 in D minor, op. 125 'Choral' Live from the Barbican Hall, London.
05:05
InterMezzo
06:00
Tribute to Jerome Robbins Les Etoiles, les Premiers Danseurs and the Corps de Ballet of the Opéra national de Paris Opéra national de Paris orchestra Valery Ovsyanikov, conductor With the kind collaboration of Jean-Pierre Fröhlich Fancy Free Choreography, Jerome Robbins Music, Leonard Bernstein Sets, Oliver Stmith Costume, Kermit Love Light, Jennifer Tipton Eleonora Abbagnato (Danseuse Etoile), Alice Renavand (Danseuse Etoile), Stéphane Bullion (Danseur Etoile), Karl Paquette (Danseur Etoile), François Alu (Premier Danseur), Aurélia Bellet, Alexandre Carniato A suite of Dances Choreography, Jerome Robbins Music, Johann Sebastian Bach Costume, Santo Loquasto Light, Jennifer Tipton Cello, Artist invited Sonia Wieder-Atherton Afternoon of a Faun Choreographiy, Jerome Robbins Music, Claude Debussy Prélude a l'apres-midi d'un faune (1894) Sets, Jean Rosenthal Costume, Irene Sharaff Light, Jennifer Tipton The Nymph, Amandine Albisson (Danseuse Etoile) The Faun, Hugo Marchand (Danseur Etoile) Glass Pieces Choreography, Jerome Robbins Music, Philip Glass [Façades / Rubric extraits de Glassworks (1981) - Marche funebre extraite de l'opéra Aknaten (1983)] Sets, Jerome Robbins et Ronal Bates Costume, Ben Benson Light, Jennifer Tipton Sae Eun Park (Premiere Danseuse) - Florian Magnenet (Premier Danseur) and le Corps de Ballet de l'Opéra national de Paris Recorded on November 8, 2018 at the Opéra national de Paris, Palais Garnier TV director, Vincent Bataillon.
07:32
Le Parc (The park) Music: Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Choreography: Angelin Preljocaj Musical direction: Benjamin Shwarz Sound creation: Goran Vejvoda Set design: Thierry Leproust Costume design: Hervé Pierre Lighting design: Jacques Chatelet Piece restaged by: Naomi Perlov Choreographic score: Dany Léveque Alice Renavand, principal dancer Athieu Ganio, principal dancer The Stars, the Principal Dancers and the Opera Corps de Ballet Paris National Opera Orchestra Paris, Opéra National de Paris, Palais Garnier, March 9, 2021 Directed by Louise Narboni.
09:02
InterMezzo
09:30
Archie Shepp, Art song et Spirituals, Archie Shepp, saxophone, vocal Jason Moran, piano Amina Claudine Myers, organ, vocal Olivier Miconi, trumpet Darryl Hall, double bass Hamid Drake, drums Julia Sarr, Marion Rampal, Djany, Céline Cheynut, Tatiana Jubert, Christelle Marsolen Steven Leblanc , choir Jean-Marc Reyno, choir, arrangements Recorded on Spetember 12th 2017 at the Philharmonie de Paris, Jazz a la Vilette TV Director, Frank Cassenti.
10:31
Omer Avital Quintet Omer Avital, double bass Alexandre Levin, saxophone Asaf Yuria, saxophone Eden Ladin, piano, keyboard Ofri Nehemya, drums Recorded on Spetember 8th 2017 at the cité de la musique, Jazz a la Villette festival TV Director, David Unger.
11:24
Éric Legnini Trio Éric Legnini Trio Eric Legnini (piano) Rocky Gresset (guitar) Thomas Bramerie (double bass) A foot-stomping jazz, touched by soul and by funk. Eric Legnini's recording tryptich, begun in 2006 with Miss Soul (then Big Boogaloo and Trippin'), marking the magnificent first steps of a leader for a pianist with a hyper-sophisticated bop language as early as the middle of the 1990's alongside the saxophonist Stefano Di Battista. Since then, the Belgian musician, settled in Paris has led an eclectic career, multiplied collaborations with vocalists (his friend Huge Coltman amngst others) and regularly puts on his producer's hat. In this 2019 season, Eric Legnini is coming back to the trio, but this time without drums : he will be accompanied by the guitarist Rocky Gresset (a reference on the Gypsy jazz scene) and by Thomas Bramerie (long-time touring partner and very probably the most sought after Parisian bass player) with whom he will present a completely new repertoire. Recorded on September 7, 2019 at the Pierre Boulez Hall - Philharmonie, Jazz a la Villette TV Director, Samuel Thibaut.
12:14
InterMezzo
13:00
Jenufa (Her Stepdaughter) Opera in three acts by Leos Janacek (1854 - 1928) Libretto by Leos Janacek after Gabriela Preissova First performance in Brno, National Theatre, 21 January 1904 Staatskapelle Berlin, Staatsopernchor Berlin, Simon Rattle (Conductor) Damiano Michieletto (Stage Director) Carla Teti (Costumes), Paolo Fantin (Sets) Camilla Nylund (Jenufa) Evelyn Herlitzius (Kostelnicka Buryjovka) Stuart Skelton (Laca Klemen) Hanna Schwarz (Buryjovka) Ladislav Elgr (Steva Burya) Jan Martiník (Starek) David Oštrek (The Major) Natalia Skrycka (The Major's Wife) Evelin Novak (Karolka) Adriane Queiroz (Barena) Aytaj Shikhalizadev (The Shepperd) Victoria Randem (Jano) Anna Kissjudit (Tetka) Berlin, Staatsoper, 13 February 2021.
15:15
InterMezzo
17:00
Piotr Anderszewski (piano) Johann Sebastian Bach (1685 - 1750) The Well-Tempered Clavier, book II BWV 870 - BWV 893 (excerpts) Hamburg, Elbphilharmonie, 16 avril 2021 Directed by Bruno Monsaingeon.
17:53
Grigory Sokolov (piano) Robert Schumann (1810 - 1856) 4 Fugues Op. 72 Bunte Blätter Op. 99 Frédéric Chopin (1810 - 1849) Polonaises Op. 26 1 Allegro appassionato (C-sharp minor) 2 Maestoso (E-flat minor) Polonaise in F-sharp minor, Op. 44 Polonaise in A-flat major, Op. 53 Recorded at the Palais des Nations, Geneva, 12 December 2020.
19:32
InterMezzo
21:00
Simon Rattle (conductor) London Symphony Orchestra, London Symphony Chorus, Tiffin Choirs, Philip Cobb (trumpet), Gábor Tarkövi (trumpet), Elizabeth Watts (soprano), Alice Coote (mezzo-soprano), Allan Clayton (tenor) Simon Halsey (chorus director) Harrison Birtwistle (b. 1934) Fanfare (world premiere) Gustav Holst (1874 - 1934) Egdon Heath Mark-Anthony Turnage (b. 1960) Dispelling the Fears Benjamin Britten (1913 - 1976) Spring Symphony Recorded at the Barbican Hall, London, on September 16, 2018 TV Director, François-René Martin.
22:26
London Symphony Orchestra, Michael Tilson Thomas (conductor) Yuja Wang (piano) Edvard Grieg (1843 - 1907) The Last Spring Op. 34 No. 2 Sergei Rachmaninov (1873 - 1943) Piano Concerto No 2 in E Minor Op. 27 Ludwig van Beethoven (1770 - 1827) Symphony No 5 in C minor Op. 67 London, Barbican Hall, 27 May 2021.
00:00
3 Cohen sextet Anat Cohen - clarinet, saxophone tenor Avishai Cohen - trumpet Yuval Cohen - saxophone soprano Yonathan Avishai - piano Barak Mori - bass Jeff Ballard - Drums Jazz has long boasted a history of sibling musicians, from the Adderleys to the Moutin twins and the Heath Brothers, as if growing up together allows a more natural rapport to music to develop. The 3 Cohens are no exception to the rule. Recorded on September 7, 2018 at the Grande Halle, Jazz a la villette TV Director.
01:00
InterMezzo
02:00
Jenufa (Her Stepdaughter) Opera in three acts by Leos Janacek (1854 - 1928) Libretto by Leos Janacek after Gabriela Preissova First performance in Brno, National Theatre, 21 January 1904 Staatskapelle Berlin, Staatsopernchor Berlin, Simon Rattle (Conductor) Damiano Michieletto (Stage Director) Carla Teti (Costumes), Paolo Fantin (Sets) Camilla Nylund (Jenufa) Evelyn Herlitzius (Kostelnicka Buryjovka) Stuart Skelton (Laca Klemen) Hanna Schwarz (Buryjovka) Ladislav Elgr (Steva Burya) Jan Martiník (Starek) David Oštrek (The Major) Natalia Skrycka (The Major's Wife) Evelin Novak (Karolka) Adriane Queiroz (Barena) Aytaj Shikhalizadev (The Shepperd) Victoria Randem (Jano) Anna Kissjudit (Tetka) Berlin, Staatsoper, 13 February 2021.
04:15
InterMezzo
06:00
Renaud Capuçon, Alexandre Kantorow and Victor Julien-Laferriere Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky (1840 – 1893) Trio in A Minor, Op. 50, In memory of a great artist Gstaad, Sommets Musicaux de Gstaad, 6 February 2021 Directed by Jean-Piere Loisil.
06:45
Bomsori Kim (violin), Jean-Paul Gasparian (piano) Ludwig van Beethoven (1770 – 1827) Sonata for Violin and Piano No. 5 in F Major, Op. 24 Spring Johannes Brahms (1833 – 1897) Sonata for Violin and Piano No. 3 in D Minor, Op. 108 Karol Szymanowski (1882 – 1937) Nocturne and Tarantella Gstaad, Sommets Musicaux de Gstaad, 7 February 2021 Directed by Jean-Pierre Loisil.
07:55
InterMezzo
09:30
Faust, opera in five acts by Charles Gounod (1818-1893) Libretto by Jules Barbier and Michel Carré, based upon the play 'Faust et Marguerite' (1850) by Michel Carré and 'Faust' (1808) by Johann Wolfgang Goethe Fist performance in Paris, Théâtre Lyrique, 19 March 1859 Principal Chorus and Orchestra of the Teatro Real (Coro Intermezzo / Orquesta Sinfónica de Madrid), Dan Ettinger (Conductor) Andrés Máspero (Chorus Master) Alex Ollé (La Fura dels Baus) (Stage Direction) Alfons Flores (Set designer), Lluc Castells (Costume designer), Urs Schönebaum (Lighting designer) Piotr Beczala (Dr. Faust) Luca Pisaroni (Méphistophéles) Marina Rebeka (Marguerite) Stéphane Degout (Valentin) Isaac Galán (Wagner) Serena Malfi (Siébel) Sep) Sylvie Brunet-Grupposo (Marthe) Recorded at the Teatro Real, Madrid, on October 7, 2018 TV Director, Xavi Bové.
12:35
InterMezzo
13:00
Tribute to Jerome Robbins Les Etoiles, les Premiers Danseurs and the Corps de Ballet of the Opéra national de Paris Opéra national de Paris orchestra Valery Ovsyanikov, conductor With the kind collaboration of Jean-Pierre Fröhlich Fancy Free Choreography, Jerome Robbins Music, Leonard Bernstein Sets, Oliver Stmith Costume, Kermit Love Light, Jennifer Tipton Eleonora Abbagnato (Danseuse Etoile), Alice Renavand (Danseuse Etoile), Stéphane Bullion (Danseur Etoile), Karl Paquette (Danseur Etoile), François Alu (Premier Danseur), Aurélia Bellet, Alexandre Carniato A suite of Dances Choreography, Jerome Robbins Music, Johann Sebastian Bach Costume, Santo Loquasto Light, Jennifer Tipton Cello, Artist invited Sonia Wieder-Atherton Afternoon of a Faun Choreographiy, Jerome Robbins Music, Claude Debussy Prélude a l'apres-midi d'un faune (1894) Sets, Jean Rosenthal Costume, Irene Sharaff Light, Jennifer Tipton The Nymph, Amandine Albisson (Danseuse Etoile) The Faun, Hugo Marchand (Danseur Etoile) Glass Pieces Choreography, Jerome Robbins Music, Philip Glass [Façades / Rubric extraits de Glassworks (1981) - Marche funebre extraite de l'opéra Aknaten (1983)] Sets, Jerome Robbins et Ronal Bates Costume, Ben Benson Light, Jennifer Tipton Sae Eun Park (Premiere Danseuse) - Florian Magnenet (Premier Danseur) and le Corps de Ballet de l'Opéra national de Paris Recorded on November 8, 2018 at the Opéra national de Paris, Palais Garnier TV director, Vincent Bataillon.
14:32
Le Parc (The park) Music: Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Choreography: Angelin Preljocaj Musical direction: Benjamin Shwarz Sound creation: Goran Vejvoda Set design: Thierry Leproust Costume design: Hervé Pierre Lighting design: Jacques Chatelet Piece restaged by: Naomi Perlov Choreographic score: Dany Léveque Alice Renavand, principal dancer Athieu Ganio, principal dancer The Stars, the Principal Dancers and the Opera Corps de Ballet Paris National Opera Orchestra Paris, Opéra National de Paris, Palais Garnier, March 9, 2021 Directed by Louise Narboni.
16:02
InterMezzo
17:00
Michel Dalberto (piano) Franz Schubert (1797 - 1828) Piano Sonata No.19 in C minor, D. 958 Piano Sonata No.21 in B flat major, D. 960 Gstaad, Sommets Musicaux de Gstaad, 5 February 2021 Directed by Jean-Pierre Loisil.
18:15
London Symphony Orchestra, London Symphony Chorus, Sir Simon Rattle (conductor) Simon Halsey (chorus director) Iwona Sobotka (soprano), Anna Stéphany (mezzo-soprano), Robert Murray (tenor), Florian Boesch (baritone) Alban Berg (1885 - 1935) Lulu-Suite Ludwig van Beethoven (1770 - 1827) Symphony no 9 in D minor, op. 125 'Choral' Live from the Barbican Hall, London.
20:05
InterMezzo
21:00
Idomeneo, re di Creta Dramma per musica in three acts, K 366, by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (1756 - 1791) Libretto by Giovanni Battista Varesco after 'Idoménée' by Antoine Danchet First performance in Munich, Residenztheater, January 29, 1781 Coro y Orquesta Titulares Teatro Real, Ivor Bolton (Conductor) Andrés Máspero (Chorus Master) Robert Carsen (stage direction, sets) Luis F. Carvalho (sets, costumes), Peter van Praet (lights), Marco Berriel (choreography), Will Duke (video) Eric Cutler (Idomeneo) David Portillo (Idamante) Anett Fritsch (Ilia) Eleonora Buratto (Elettra) Benjamin Hulett (Arbace) Oliver Johnston (Neptune's Great Priest) Alexander Tsymbalyuk (Voice of Neptune) Recorded at the Teatro Real, Madrid, on February 25 & 27, 2019 TV Director, François Roussilon.
23:49
InterMezzo
00:00
Archie Shepp, Art song et Spirituals, Archie Shepp, saxophone, vocal Jason Moran, piano Amina Claudine Myers, organ, vocal Olivier Miconi, trumpet Darryl Hall, double bass Hamid Drake, drums Julia Sarr, Marion Rampal, Djany, Céline Cheynut, Tatiana Jubert, Christelle Marsolen Steven Leblanc , choir Jean-Marc Reyno, choir, arrangements Recorded on Spetember 12th 2017 at the Philharmonie de Paris, Jazz a la Vilette TV Director, Frank Cassenti.
01:01
InterMezzo
02:00
Staatskapelle Berlin, Daniel Barenboim (conductor) Johannes Brahms (1833 - 1897) Symphony No.1 in C minor, op. 68 Un poco sostenuto — Allegro Andante sostenuto Un poco allegretto e grazioso Adagio — Allegro non troppo, ma con brio Symphony No.2 in D major, op. 73 Allegro non troppo Adagio non troppo Allegretto grazioso (quasi andantino) Allegro con spirito Néstor Kirchner Cultural Center, Buenos Aires, 2018 Directed by Tilo Krause.
03:34
Staatskapelle Berlin, Daniel Barenboim (conductor) Symphony No.3 in F major, op. 90 Symphony No. 4 in Mi minor, op. 98 Néstor Kirchner Cultural Center, Buenos Aires, 2018 Directed by Tilo Krause.
05:06
InterMezzo