Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo liveHD
06:00
Cos fan tutte, opera buffa in two acts by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (1756 - 1791) Libretto by Lorenzo Da Ponte First...
09:02
InterMezzo
09:30
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, The Prague Philharmonic Choir, Manfred Honeck (conductor) Sunhae Im (soprano), Shenyang...
10:44
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Vasily Petrenko (conductor) Pablo Ferrández (cello), Renaud Capuçon (violin), Lahav...
13:10
Staatskapelle Dresden, Christian Thielemann (conductor) Denis Matsuev (piano) Edvard Grieg (1843 - 1907) Piano Concerto...
14:40
Dudu Carmel (oboe), Ron Selka (clarinet), Daniel Mazaki (bassoon), Michal Mossek (horn), Bishara Haroni (piano) Erwin...
16:05
InterMezzo
17:00
Makaya Mc Craven Matt Gold, guitar, Irvin Pierce, saxophone, Gregory Newman Spero, piano & keyboards, Jeremiah Hunt,...
18:22
Béla Fleck & the Flecktones Béla Fleck (Banjo) Victor Wooten (Bass guitar) Futureman (Percussions) Howard Levy...
20:02
Ilhan ErsahinUs Istanbul Sessions : Ilhan Ersahin (Saxophone),Alp Ersonmez (Basse), Turgut Alp Bekoglu (Batterie),Izzet...
21:00
Swan Lake Music Piotr Tchaikovsky Choreography Yuri Grigorovich (2001 version) Scenes in choreography by Marius Petipa,...
23:04
Coppelia Ballet in three acts Libretto by Charles Nuitter and Arthur Saint-Leon after the stories by Ernst Theodore...
00:45
Jakub Józef Orlinski (countertenor) Ensemble Il Pomo dUOro, Zefira Valova (violin & conductor) Francesco Cavalli La...
02:00
Makaya Mc Craven Matt Gold, guitar, Irvin Pierce, saxophone, Gregory Newman Spero, piano & keyboards, Jeremiah Hunt,...
03:22
Béla Fleck & the Flecktones Béla Fleck (Banjo) Victor Wooten (Bass guitar) Futureman (Percussions) Howard Levy...
05:02
Ilhan ErsahinUs Istanbul Sessions : Ilhan Ersahin (Saxophone),Alp Ersonmez (Basse), Turgut Alp Bekoglu (Batterie),Izzet...
06:00
Staatskapelle Dresden, Christian Thielemann (conductor) Denis Matsuev (piano) Edvard Grieg (1843 - 1907) Piano Concerto...
07:30
Dudu Carmel (oboe), Ron Selka (clarinet), Daniel Mazaki (bassoon), Michal Mossek (horn), Bishara Haroni (piano) Erwin...
08:55
InterMezzo
09:30
Swan Lake Music Piotr Tchaikovsky Choreography Yuri Grigorovich (2001 version) Scenes in choreography by Marius Petipa,...
11:34
Coppelia Ballet in three acts Libretto by Charles Nuitter and Arthur Saint-Leon after the stories by Ernst Theodore...
13:15
Staatskapelle DDresde, Christian Thielemann (conductor) Hanna-Elisabeth Müller (soprano), Saimir Pirgu (ténor), Igor...
14:45
Orchestre de de la Suisse Romande, Jonathan Nott (conductor) Xavier Philipps (cello) Antonín Dvořák (1841 - 1904)...
16:14
InterMezzo
17:00
The Indian Queen Semi-opea in a prologue and five acts by Henry Purcell (1659-1695) Libretto after John Dryden and...
19:40
InterMezzo
21:00
Staatskapelle Dresden, Christian Thielemann (conductor) Robert Schumann (1810 - 1856) Symphony No.1 in B flat Major op....
22:20
Staatskapelle Dresden, Christian Thielemann (conductor) Robert Schumann (1810 - 1856) Symphony No.3 in E flat Major op....
23:34
InterMezzo
00:00
Trio Zadig Jean-Philippe Rameau (1683 - 1764) Pi ces de clavecin en concerts, Premier concert Camille Saint-Saëns (1835...
01:30
InterMezzo
02:00
Swan Lake Music Piotr Tchaikovsky Choreography Yuri Grigorovich (2001 version) Scenes in choreography by Marius Petipa,...
04:04
Coppelia Ballet in three acts Libretto by Charles Nuitter and Arthur Saint-Leon after the stories by Ernst Theodore...
05:43
InterMezzo
06:00
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk Opera in four acts op. 29 by Dmitri Shostakovich (1906 - 1975) Libretto by Dmitry Shostakovich...
08:58
InterMezzo
09:30
Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse, Thomas Guggeis (Conductor) Tanja Ariane Baumgartner (mezzo-soprano),...
11:00
Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Li ge, Gergely Madaras (Conductor) Jan Lisiecki (piano) César Franck (1822 - 1890)...
12:36
InterMezzo
13:00
Cos fan tutte, opera buffa in two acts by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (1756 - 1791) Libretto by Lorenzo Da Ponte First...
16:02
InterMezzo
17:00
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, The Prague Philharmonic Choir, Manfred Honeck (conductor) Sunhae Im (soprano), Shenyang...
18:14
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Vasily Petrenko (conductor) Pablo Ferrández (cello), Renaud Capuçon (violin), Lahav...
20:34
InterMezzo
21:00
Makaya Mc Craven Matt Gold, guitar, Irvin Pierce, saxophone, Gregory Newman Spero, piano & keyboards, Jeremiah Hunt,...
22:22
Béla Fleck & the Flecktones Béla Fleck (Banjo) Victor Wooten (Bass guitar) Futureman (Percussions) Howard Levy...
00:05
Ilhan ErsahinUs Istanbul Sessions : Ilhan Ersahin (Saxophone),Alp Ersonmez (Basse), Turgut Alp Bekoglu (Batterie),Izzet...
01:01
InterMezzo
02:00
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Lahav Shani (Conductor) Martha Argerich (piano) Maurice Ravel (1875 - 1937) Piano...
03:25
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Zubin Mehta (conductor) Denis Matsuev (piano) Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (1756 - 1791)...
04:33
InterMezzo