Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre national du Capitole de Toulouse in Taiwan
10:05
Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre national du Capitole de Toulouse in Peralada: Debussy, Tchaikovsky, Mussorgsky
11:40
InterMezzo
12:30
Aquagranda by Filippo Perocco, Teatro La Fenice
13:50
Valery Gergiev and the Mariinsky Orchestra: Debussy and Mussorgsky
15:05
Happy birthday Mr Salonen!
16:15
InterMezzo
16:30
Music and Dance for a While with l'Arpeggiata
18:10
Salonen conducts Stravinsky in Helsinki
19:30
InterMezzo
20:30
Michel Portal 'Minneapolis' - Sons d'Hiver
21:20
Samy Thiébault - Nice Jazz Festival
22:15
Jean-Jacques Milteau What's That Sound - Paris Jazz Festival
23:15
InterMezzo
23:30
Bill Frisell Trio - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
00:15
Toumani Diabate & Symmetric Orchestra - Banlieues Bleues
01:05
Erik Truffaz Quartet - Jazz sous les pommiers
04:05
Marc Ducret Solo et Samuel Blaser Trio - Jazz Fest Sarajevo
05:05
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Michel Portal 'Minneapolis' - Sons d'Hiver
09:20
Boubacar Traoré - Paris Jazz Festival
10:15
Tony Allen 'Tribute to Art Blakey' - Sons d'Hiver
11:05
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 7
12:00
InterMezzo
12:30
Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre national du Capitole de Toulouse : Berlioz's Requiem
14:00
Ermonela Jaho and Charles Castronovo - Paris Mezzo Festival
15:40
InterMezzo
16:30
Introduction a L'histoire de Manon par Aurélie Dupont
16:45
Manon's story by K. MacMillan, Opéra national de Paris, Palais Garnier
19:00
InterMezzo
20:30
Yann Pascal Tortelier and the Orchestre National de Lyon: Messiaen, Ravel, Boieldieu, Debussy
22:05
Christian Zacharias conducts Rameau, Mozart and Bizet - Gstaad Menuhin Festival
23:15
InterMezzo
23:30
Joe Zawinul solo
00:30
Arto Lindsay - New Morning
01:25
Becca Stevens - Nice Jazz Festival
02:20
The Bad Plus plays 'Science Fiction' by Ornette Coleman - Jazz a la Villette
03:20
Becca Stevens - MOODS
04:15
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Poliuto by Gaetano Donizetti at the Glyndebourne Festival
10:25
Pierre-Laurent Aimard, Festival Internacional de Música y Danza de Granada
10:50
InterMezzo
12:30
Le Tour du Monde en 80 minutes by Maurice Béjart - Béjart Ballet Lausanne
14:00
Aria, a choreography by Gil Roman - Béjart Ballet Lausanne
14:45
Ceci est une Rose by Julio Arozarena, with the Dancers from the Béjart Ballet Lausanne
16:00
InterMezzo
16:30
Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre national du Capitole de Toulouse: Berlioz, Liszt, Rimsky-Korsakov
18:05
Salonen conducts Stravinsky in Helsinki
19:15
InterMezzo
20:30
Le Nozze di Figaro by Mozart at the Grand Théâtre de Geneve
23:30
Marc Ducret Solo et Samuel Blaser Trio - Jazz Fest Sarajevo
00:30
Jamie Cullum - Lotos Jazz festival
01:50
Becca Stevens - MOODS
02:50
Brad Mehldau, Three pieces after Bach
04:05
Samy Thiébault - Nice Jazz Festival
05:05
InterMezzo