Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Michel Portal 'Minneapolis' - Sons d'Hiver
09:20
Boubacar Traoré - Paris Jazz Festival
10:15
Tony Allen 'Tribute to Art Blakey' - Sons d'Hiver
11:05
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 7
12:00
InterMezzo
12:30
Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre national du Capitole de Toulouse : Berlioz's Requiem
14:00
Ermonela Jaho and Charles Castronovo - Paris Mezzo Festival
15:40
InterMezzo
16:30
Introduction a L'histoire de Manon par Aurélie Dupont
16:45
Manon's story by K. MacMillan, Opéra national de Paris, Palais Garnier
19:00
InterMezzo
20:30
Yann Pascal Tortelier and the Orchestre National de Lyon: Messiaen, Ravel, Boieldieu, Debussy
22:05
Christian Zacharias conducts Rameau, Mozart and Bizet - Gstaad Menuhin Festival
23:15
InterMezzo
23:30
Joe Zawinul solo
00:30
Arto Lindsay - New Morning
01:25
Becca Stevens - Nice Jazz Festival
02:20
The Bad Plus plays 'Science Fiction' by Ornette Coleman - Jazz a la Villette
03:20
Becca Stevens - MOODS
04:15
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Poliuto by Gaetano Donizetti at the Glyndebourne Festival
10:25
Pierre-Laurent Aimard, Festival Internacional de Música y Danza de Granada
10:50
InterMezzo
12:30
Le Tour du Monde en 80 minutes by Maurice Béjart - Béjart Ballet Lausanne
14:00
Aria, a choreography by Gil Roman - Béjart Ballet Lausanne
14:45
Ceci est une Rose by Julio Arozarena, with the Dancers from the Béjart Ballet Lausanne
16:00
InterMezzo
16:30
Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre national du Capitole de Toulouse: Berlioz, Liszt, Rimsky-Korsakov
18:05
Salonen conducts Stravinsky in Helsinki
19:15
InterMezzo
20:30
Le Nozze di Figaro by Mozart at the Grand Théâtre de Geneve
23:30
Marc Ducret Solo et Samuel Blaser Trio - Jazz Fest Sarajevo
00:30
Jamie Cullum - Lotos Jazz festival
01:50
Becca Stevens - MOODS
02:50
Brad Mehldau, Three pieces after Bach
04:05
Samy Thiébault - Nice Jazz Festival
05:05
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
The Grands Motets by du Mont with the Ensemble Correspondance
09:45
Christian Zacharias and the Orchestre National de Lille: Schumann
11:05
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 6
12:00
InterMezzo
12:30
Yom 'Back to the Klezmer' - Banlieues Bleues
14:50
The Bad Plus plays 'Science Fiction' by Ornette Coleman - Jazz a la Villette
15:45
InterMezzo
16:30
Mazepa by Tchaikovsky at the Mariinsky Theater
19:35
InterMezzo
20:30
Kent Nagano, Yulianna Advdeieva and the Orchestre symphonique de Montréal: Bach, Stravinsky and Shostakovich
22:10
Dmitry Shostakovich: A man with many faces
23:10
InterMezzo
23:30
Liniker e os Caramelows - Banlieues Bleues
00:20
Joe Zawinul solo
01:20
The Daptone Super Soul Revue - Jazz a Vienne
02:45
Becca Stevens - MOODS
03:45
Jason Moran 'Bandwagon' - MOODS
04:40
InterMezzo