Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo liveHD
06:00
Monteverdi: Selva Morale e Spirituale, by Vincent Dumestre - Misteria Paschalia
07:35
Ian Bostridge, John Butt and the Dunedin Consort at the Misteria Paschalia Festival: Haendel
08:50
InterMezzo
09:30
The Tatarstan Symphony Orchestra plays Scriabin, Prokofiev, Rachmaninov and Tchaikovsky
10:45
The Tatarstan National Symphony Orchestra plays Rachmaninov and Tchaikovsky with Denis Matsuev
12:45
InterMezzo
13:00
Lady Quartet + Special Guest Bernard Purdie - Jazz Ă  vienne
14:00
Ron Carter, Golden Striker Trio - Jazz Ă  vienne
15:00
Ambrose Akinmusire Quartet - Jazz Ă  Vienne
16:00
InterMezzo
17:00
Faust by Charles Gounod at the Teatro real de Madrid
20:45
InterMezzo
21:00
Draghi: Il terremoto, by Vincent Dumestre - Misteria Paschalia
22:20
Le Poème Harmonique and Vincent Dumestre at the Misteria Maschalia Festival: Purcell, Clarke
23:25
Jean Gilles: Messe des morts, by Skip Sempé - Misteria Paschalia
00:25
Jaimeo Brown 'Transcendence' at Zinc Bar, New York
01:25
InterMezzo
02:00
Faust by Charles Gounod at the Teatro Real de Madrid
05:25
InterMezzo
06:00
Lady Quartet + Special Guest Bernard Purdie - Jazz Ă  vienne
07:00
Ron Carter, Golden Striker Trio - Jazz Ă  vienne
08:00
Ambrose Akinmusire Quartet - Jazz Ă  Vienne
09:00
InterMezzo
09:30
Jonas Kaufmann and Bryn Terfel sing La Damnation de Faust by Berlioz at the Opéra de Paris
11:45
InterMezzo
13:00
Monteverdi: Selva Morale e Spirituale, by Vincent Dumestre - Misteria Paschalia
14:35
Ian Bostridge, John Butt and the Dunedin Consort at the Misteria Paschalia Festival: Haendel
15:45
Jean Gilles: Messe des morts, by Skip Sempé - Misteria Paschalia
16:45
InterMezzo
17:00
La Bayadère by Marius Petipa, Kiev ballet
19:35
Class Concert by Asaf Messerer, Kiev Ballet
20:15
InterMezzo
21:00
Wozzeck by Alban Berg at De Nationale Opera, Amsterdam
22:45
Only the Sound remains by Kaija Saariaho in Amsterdam
00:35
Movie soundtracks by Spike Lee & Terence Blanchard - LOTOS Jazz Festival
01:30
InterMezzo
02:00
Monteverdi: Selva Morale e Spirituale, by Vincent Dumestre - Misteria Paschalia
03:35
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Philharmonic: Mozart and Bruckner at Saint Florian
05:05
InterMezzo
06:00
Wozzeck by Alban Berg at De Nationale Opera, Amsterdam
07:45
Yefim Bronfman and the Concertgebouw Orchestra: Beethoven, Brahms
09:20
InterMezzo
09:30
Mariss Jansons and the Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra: Strauss and Dvořák
11:20
Tatarstan National Symphony Orchestra: Glinka, Tchaikovsky and Moussorgsky
12:50
InterMezzo
13:00
Draghi: Il terremoto, by Vincent Dumestre - Misteria Paschalia
14:20
Le Poème Harmonique and Vincent Dumestre at the Misteria Maschalia Festival: Purcell, Clarke
15:35
Jean Gilles: Messe des morts, by Skip Sempé - Misteria Paschalia
16:30
InterMezzo
17:00
Lady Quartet + Special Guest Bernard Purdie - Jazz Ă  vienne
18:00
Ron Carter, Golden Striker Trio - Jazz Ă  vienne
19:00
Ambrose Akinmusire Quartet - Jazz Ă  Vienne
20:00
InterMezzo
21:00
La Bayadère by Marius Petipa, Kiev ballet
23:30
Class Concert by Asaf Messerer, Kiev Ballet
00:15
Dr John & The Nite Trippers - Jazz sous les pommiers
01:40
InterMezzo
02:00
Lady Quartet + Special Guest Bernard Purdie - Jazz Ă  vienne
03:00
Ambrose Akinmusire Quartet - Jazz Ă  Vienne
04:00
Ron Carter, Golden Striker Trio - Jazz Ă  vienne
05:00
InterMezzo