Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo liveHD
06:00
Stravinsky's The Rite Of Spring by Jean-Claude Gallotta
06:40
El Djoudour (Roots), choreography by Abou Lagraa. Chaillot Theater
08:00
Constellation by Alonzo King, Lines Ballet
09:20
InterMezzo
09:30
Sharon Jones and the Dap-Kings at L'Olympia
10:42
Manu Dibango '80th anniversary' at L'Olympia (Paris)
12:11
InterMezzo
13:00
Puccini's Manon Lescaut at La Monnaie
15:04
Laurent De Wilde and Otisto 23 'Fly' with Guillaume Perret - Banlieues Bleues
16:21
InterMezzo
17:00
Andris Nelsons and the Gewandhaus Orchestra: Schleiermacher, Berg, Mendelssohn
18:43
Kent Nagano conducts Bizet and Tchaikovsky with the Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
20:22
InterMezzo
21:00
Zubin Mehta and the Israel Philharmonic Orchestra : Mozart and Beethoven
22:20
Zubin Mehta and the Israel Philharmonic Orchestra: Liszt and Mahler
00:12
BILL CARROTHERS 5TET at Jazz sous les pommiers
01:52
InterMezzo
02:00
Alcina by Handel at La Monnaie in Brussels
05:10
InterMezzo
06:00
Zubin Mehta and the Israel Philharmonic Orchestra : Mozart and Beethoven
07:21
Zubin Mehta and the Israel Philharmonic Orchestra: Liszt and Mahler
09:10
InterMezzo
09:30
Rigoletto by Verdi at the Liceu Opera Barcelona
11:45
InterMezzo
13:00
Constellation by Alonzo King, Lines Ballet
14:17
El Djoudour (Roots), choreography by Abou Lagraa. Chaillot Theater
15:35
Donny McCaslin, Montreal International Jazz Festival
16:45
InterMezzo
17:00
Grigory Sokolov at the Berlin Philharmonie : Schubert, Beethoven, Rameau
19:25
Zubin Mehta and the IsraelPhilharmonic: Haydn
20:14
InterMezzo
21:00
Valery Gergiev conducts Shostakovich: Symphonies Nos.3 & 13, Cello Concerto No.2
23:14
Kent Nagano conducts Bizet and Tchaikovsky with the Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
01:00
MICHEL CAMILO-TOMATITO at Jazz sous les pommiers
02:00
Boris Giltburg plays Russian Masters of the Piano
03:30
Zubin Mehta and the Israel Philharmonic: Mozart and Beethoven
04:40
InterMezzo
06:00
The Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne and Bertrand de Billy : Strauss, Martinu, Haydn
07:10
Thomas Hengelbrock and the Orchestre de Paris : Mozart, Beethoven and Viennese Ball
08:35
InterMezzo
09:30
Zubin Mehta and the Israel Philharmonic Orchestra : Mozart and Beethoven
10:50
Zubin Mehta and the Israel Philharmonic Orchestra: Liszt and Mahler
12:35
InterMezzo
13:00
Go Go Penguin - Jazz sous les pommiers
14:00
L'Orchestre Tout Puissant Marcel Duchamp - Jazz sous les pommiers
15:00
AN EVENING WITH EMILE PARISIEN at Jazz sous les pommiers
16:00
InterMezzo
17:00
Un ballo in maschera by Verdi at the Liceu
19:10
InterMezzo
21:00
L'Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne and Joshua Weilerstein: Rouse, Beethoven, Schoenberg
22:30
Daniil Trifonov - Bach, Beethoven, Liszt
00:25
Marc Ribot Ceramic Dog at Cully Jazz Festival
01:40
InterMezzo
02:00
Un ballo in maschera by Verdi at the Liceu
04:15
Zubin Mehta and the Israel Philharmonic: Mozart and Beethoven
05:30
InterMezzo