Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo liveHD
06:00
La Clemenza di Tito by Mozart at the Salzburg Festival
08:52
InterMezzo
09:30
Les Siecles and François-Xavier Roth: Mozart
10:45
Sandrine Piau and the Kammerorchester Basel: Baroque arias and concertos
12:02
InterMezzo
13:00
Rodelinda by Haendel at the Opéra de Lille
15:49
InterMezzo
17:00
Les Siecles and Pablo Heras-Casado: Debussy
18:30
Vox Luminis at the Festival Internacional de Música y Danza de Granada: Monteverdi
20:00
InterMezzo
21:00
Phronesis & Engines orchestra - EFG London Jazz Festival
22:13
Michael Wollny, Vincent Peirani, Emile Parisien, Aandreas Schaerer - EFG London Jazz Festival
23:24
Adam Baldych, Helge Lien Trio - EFG London Jazz Festival
00:34
Roller trio - Bimhuis (Amsterdam)
01:30
InterMezzo
02:00
Les Siecles and François-Xavier Roth: Debussy, Franck, Saint-Saëns
03:18
La Ritirata and Josetxu Obregón in Granada: Il Spiritillo Brando
04:32
InterMezzo
06:05
Romeo and Juliet, choreography by Graeme Murphy, Australian Ballet
08:10
InterMezzo
09:30
Phronesis & Engines orchestra - EFG London Jazz Festival
10:43
Michael Wollny, Vincent Peirani, Emile Parisien, Aandreas Schaerer - EFG London Jazz Festival
11:53
Adam Baldych, Helge Lien Trio - EFG London Jazz Festival
13:00
La Clemenza di Tito by Mozart at the Salzburg Festival
15:52
InterMezzo
17:00
Les Siecles and François-Xavier Roth: Mozart
18:17
Sandrine Piau and the Kammerorchester Basel: Baroque arias and concertos
19:36
InterMezzo
21:00
Paavo Järvi and the Tonhalle Orchestra Zurich: Sibelius
22:30
Renaud Capuçon, Nicholas Angelich and the Hermes Quartet: Debussy, Ravel, Chausson
00:05
Michael Janisch Band - EFG London Jazz Festival
00:52
InterMezzo
02:00
The Indian Queen by Purcell at the Opéra de Lille
04:46
InterMezzo
06:00
Paavo Järvi and the Tonhalle Orchestra Zurich: Sibelius
07:30
Renaud Capuçon, Nicholas Angelich and the Hermes Quartet: Debussy, Ravel, Chausson
09:06
InterMezzo
09:30
Rameau's Les Boréades at the Opéra de Dijon
12:10
InterMezzo
13:00
Romeo and Juliet, choreography by Graeme Murphy, Australian Ballet
15:01
InterMezzo
17:00
Les Siecles and François-Xavier Roth: Debussy, Franck, Saint-Saëns
18:16
La Ritirata and Josetxu Obregón in Granada: Il Spiritillo Brando
19:30
Snarky Puppy at Salle Pleyel
21:32
La Clemenza di Tito by Mozart at the Salzburg Festival
00:23
Emile Parisien celebrates the 40 years of Europajazz
01:19
InterMezzo
02:00
A tribute to Joan Manuel Serrat
02:59
John Eliot Gardiner and the London Symphony Orchestra: Dvorak, Janacek
04:30
InterMezzo