Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo liveHD
06:00
Icarus ... Tribute to Serge Lifar. Opéra national de Bordeaux ballet.
07:30
Pneuma, choreography by Carolyn Carlson
09:00
InterMezzo
09:30
Dave Douglas High Risk with Shigeto, Jonathan Maron and Mark Guiliana - Montreal Jazz Festival
10:30
Kurt Rosenwinkel Solo - Montreal Jazz Festival
11:30
Melanie de Biasio - Montreal Jazz Festival
12:30
InterMezzo
13:00
Daniel Barenboim conducts Tannhäuser by Wagner at the Staatsoper Berlin
16:10
InterMezzo
17:00
Les Dissonances - Beethoven, Stravinsky
18:25
Gautier Capuçon and Frank Braley play Beethoven at the Fondation Louis Vuitton
19:50
InterMezzo
21:00
Mariss Jansons conducts Haydn and Bruckner at the Concertgebouw
22:45
Simon Rattle and the Berliner Philharmoniker at the Waldbühne
00:50
Jason Moran 'Fats Waller Party' at the Paris Jazz Festival
01:45
InterMezzo
02:00
Orfeo by Luigi Rossi conducted by Raphaël Pichon
05:00
InterMezzo
06:00
Mariss Jansons conducts Haydn and Bruckner at the Concertgebouw
07:45
Simon Rattle and the Berliner Philharmoniker at the Waldbühne
10:00
From the House of the Dead by Janacek at the Bayerische Staatsoper
11:40
InterMezzo
13:00
Icarus ... Tribute to Serge Lifar. Opéra national de Bordeaux ballet.
14:30
Pneuma, choreography by Carolyn Carlson
16:00
InterMezzo
17:00
Michael Tilson-Thomas and the London Symphony Orchestra with Yuja Wang: Matthews, Gershwin, Shostakovich
18:45
Mariss Jansons conducts Bruckner and Mozart at the Concertgebouw
20:25
InterMezzo
21:00
Daniel Barenboim conducts Tannhäuser by Wagner at the Staatsoper Berlin
00:15
Roy Hargrove 5tet + special guest Yasiin Bey - Jazz a Vienne
01:45
InterMezzo
02:00
Thomas Dunford plays Bach at the Concertgebouw Brugge
03:05
The Three Concertos by Schumann with Isabelle Faust, Alexander Melnikov and Jean-Guihen Queyras
05:10
InterMezzo
06:00
Christian Zacharias plays and conducts Beethoven's Piano Concerto no. 5
06:45
Christian Zacharias plays and conducts Beethoven's Piano Concerto no. 4
07:30
Bach's Saint John Passion with Le Concert Etranger
09:30
Mariss Jansons conducts Haydn and Bruckner at the Concertgebouw
11:15
Simon Rattle and the Berliner Philharmoniker at the Waldbühne
13:00
Alfredo Rodríguez Trio at the WINTER JAZZ FEST in New York
14:00
Nate Smith + KINFOLK at the WINTER JAZZ FEST in New York
15:00
IGMAR THOMAS & THE CYPHER - WINTER JAZZ FEST
16:00
InterMezzo
17:00
Valery Gergiev conducts Eugene Onegin by Tchaikovsky
19:45
InterMezzo
21:00
Valery Gergiev conducts Shostakovich: Symphonies Nos.8 & 12
22:55
Bach's Saint John Passion with Le Concert Etranger
00:50
Oliver Lake Organ Quartet - WINTER JAZZ FEST
01:45
InterMezzo
02:00
Valery Gergiev conducts Eugene Onegin by Tchaikovsky
04:45
InterMezzo