Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo liveHD
06:35
InterMezzo
09:00
Music for the Funeral of King Louis XIV in Versailles
10:40
Great Motets of the Age of Enlightenment in Versailles - Pygmalion
12:35
InterMezzo
12:45
Swan Lake, choreography by Graeme Murphy, Australian Ballet
15:05
Romeo and Juiet, choreography by Graeme Murphy, Australian Ballet
17:10
Gossec: Messe des Morts at Versailles
18:30
Sacred Music for Louis XIV: Charpentier, Du Mont, Robert
20:00
InterMezzo
20:30
Dardanus by Rameau at the Grand-Théâtre de Bordeaux
23:41
InterMezzo
00:00
Gossec: Messe des Morts at Versailles
01:30
Sacred Music for Louis XIV: Charpentier, Du Mont, Robert
03:00
InterMezzo
04:00
Bojan Z & Julien Lourau - Jazz sous les pommiers
05:00
Jamie Baum - Winter Jazz Fest
06:00
Michel Portal 'Minneapolis' - Sons d'Hiver
07:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Grand Gala Opening of the New Mariinsky II Theatre in Saint Petersburg
10:35
Valery Gergiev conducts Rachmaninov and Scriabin with the Mariinsky Orchestra
12:30
Lisa Simone - Jazz in Marciac
13:35
Chick Corea & Stanley Clarke - JAZZ IN MARCIAC
14:40
Beyond the memory - tribute to Paco de Lucia at Jazz in Marciac
15:40
Swan Lake, choreography by Graeme Murphy, Australian Ballet
18:05
Romeo and Juiet, choreography by Graeme Murphy, Australian Ballet
20:10
InterMezzo
20:30
Music for the Funeral of King Louis XIV in Versailles
22:10
Great Motets of the Age of Enlightenment in Versailles - Pygmalion
00:00
Lisa Simone - Jazz in Marciac
01:05
Chick Corea & Stanley Clarke - JAZZ IN MARCIAC
02:15
Beyond the memory - tribute to Paco de Lucia at Jazz in Marciac
03:15
InterMezzo
04:00
Aka Moon - Dinant Jazz Festival
05:00
Michel Portal 'Minneapolis' - Sons d'Hiver
06:00
Kamilya Jubran and Sarah Murcia at Au Fil Des Voix Festival
07:00
InterMezzo
09:00
Renaud & Armide - Médée & Jason - ballets by Noverre - Versailles Royal Opera
10:30
The Fair Lady, choreography by Béatrice Massin
11:30
InterMezzo
12:00
Cosi fan tutte by Mozart at the Opéra National de Paris
15:10
InterMezzo
16:00
Valery Gergiev conducts Shostakovich: Symphonies Nos.8 & 12
18:00
The London Symphony Orchestra and Antonio Pappano: Sibelius, Bernstein, Nielsen
20:05
InterMezzo
20:30
Dardanus by Rameau at the Grand-Théâtre de Bordeaux
23:40
InterMezzo
00:00
Grand Gala Opening of the New Mariinsky II Theatre in Saint Petersburg
02:05
Valery Gergiev conducts Rachmaninov and Scriabin with the Mariinsky Orchestra
04:10
Otis Taylor - Sons d'hiver
05:10
Wallace Roney Quintet - WINTER JAZZ FEST