Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo liveHD
06:00
Jean Gilles: Messe des morts, by Skip Sempé - Misteria Paschalia
07:00
Draghi: Il terremoto, by Vincent Dumestre - Misteria Paschalia
08:20
Martin Haselböck improvises on Bruckner in Saint Florian
08:45
InterMezzo
09:30
René Jacobs conducts King Arthur by Purcell at the Staatsoper Berlin
12:20
InterMezzo
13:00
The Sacral Dance by the Compania Danza Contemporanea de Cuba
14:55
Havana Danza ! Ballet Danza Contemporanea Of Cuba
16:40
InterMezzo
17:00
Ian Bostridge, John Butt and the Dunedin Consort at the Misteria Paschalia Festival: Haendel
18:05
Le Poeme Harmonique and Vincent Dumestre at the Misteria Maschalia Festival: Purcell, Clarke
19:10
Monteverdi: Selva Morale e Spirituale, by Vincent Dumestre - Misteria Paschalia
20:45
InterMezzo
21:00
The Sacral Dance by the Compania Danza Contemporanea de Cuba
22:55
Havana Danza ! Ballet Danza Contemporanea Of Cuba
00:00
Danilo Perez, John Patitucci, Brian Blade Trio - Children of the light - Jazz a Junas
00:50
InterMezzo
02:00
Le Poeme Harmonique and Vincent Dumestre at the Misteria Maschalia Festival: Purcell, Clarke
03:05
Ian Bostridge, John Butt and the Dunedin Consort at the Misteria Paschalia Festival: Haendel
04:10
Monteverdi: Selva Morale e Spirituale, by Vincent Dumestre - Misteria Paschalia
06:00
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Philharmonic: Mozart and Bruckner at Saint Florian
07:40
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Philharmonic: Bach and Bruckner at Saint Florian
09:10
InterMezzo
09:30
Jean Gilles: Messe des morts, by Skip Sempé - Misteria Paschalia
10:30
Draghi: Il terremoto, by Vincent Dumestre - Misteria Paschalia
11:55
InterMezzo
13:00
Lionel Loueke and the Vampires - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
14:00
Robert Glasper Trio - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
15:00
Esperanza Spalding: Emily's D + Evolution - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
16:10
InterMezzo
17:00
Puccini's Madama Butterfly at the Glyndebourne Festival
19:30
InterMezzo
21:00
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Phiharmonic: Shchedrin, Strauss, Beethoven
22:45
John Eliot Gardiner and the Orchestre Révolutionnaire et Romantique: Berlioz
00:45
Omar Sosa, Quarteto Afrocubano - Jazz a Junas
01:40
InterMezzo
02:00
Puccini's Madama Butterfly at the Glyndebourne Festival
04:30
InterMezzo
06:00
Lionel Loueke and the Vampires - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
07:00
Robert Glasper Trio - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
08:00
Esperanza Spalding: Emily's D + Evolution - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
09:10
InterMezzo
09:30
Vanessa by Samuel Barber at the Glyndebourne Festival
11:40
InterMezzo
13:00
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Philharmonic: Mozart and Bruckner at Saint Florian
14:40
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Philharmonic: Bach and Bruckner at Saint Florian
16:10
Martin Haselböck improvises on Bruckner in Saint Florian
16:35
InterMezzo
16:40
Havana Danza ! Ballet Danza Contemporanea Of Cuba
18:35
Les Six concertos brandebourgeois by Anna Teresa de Keersmaeker at the Palais Garnier
20:20
InterMezzo
21:00
Die Entführung aus dem Serail by Mozart at the Glyndebourne Festival
00:00
Liz Mc Comb - Casino de Paris
01:30
InterMezzo
02:01
Kent Nagano and the Orchestre Symphonique de Montréal: Debussy, Wagner, Stravinsky
03:35
Jean Gilles: Messe des morts, by Skip Sempé - Misteria Paschalia
04:35
Martin Haselböck improvises on Bruckner in Saint Florian
05:00
InterMezzo