Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Esa-Pekka Salonen conducts Bluebeard's Castle and La Voix humaine at the Opéra de Paris
10:30
Daniel Barenboim plays Schubert's piano sonata D 960
11:15
InterMezzo
12:30
Rain choreography by Anne Teresa De Keermaeker, Palais Garnier
13:45
Rain, documentary directed by Gerard-Jan Claes, Olivia Rochette and Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker
14:40
Französische Suite choreography by Anne Teresa de Keersmaeker
15:00
InterMezzo
16:30
Paavo Järvi conducts Tchaikovsky and Shostakovich with the Orchestre de Paris
18:05
Maxim Vengerov at Salle Gaveau - Paris Mezzo Festival
19:50
InterMezzo
20:30
Daniel Barenboim conducts Parsifal by Wagner in Berlin
00:45
Magnetic Ensemble - D'Jazz Nevers
01:38
Michel Portal Quintet - Europa Jazz
02:31
New Orleans, Street Jazz & Dirty Rap
03:31
Tinissima quartet - Banlieues Bleues
04:31
Meschell Ndegeocello - Banlieues Bleues
05:38
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Paavo Järvi conducts Tchaikovsky and Shostakovich with the Orchestre de Paris
11:40
InterMezzo
12:30
Kneebody at Jazz a la Villette
13:30
Salif Keita Acoustic at the Carreau du Temple, Paris
14:30
Ahmad Jamal in Paris
16:05
InterMezzo
16:30
L'Etoile by Chabrier at the DNO Amsterdam
18:25
Daniel Barenboim plays Schubert's piano sonata D 958
19:00
InterMezzo
20:30
Gergiev conducts the Munich Philharmonic: Strauss and Bruckner
22:13
Valery Gergiev and the Mariinsky Orchestra : Debussy and Mussorgsky
23:30
Roscoe Mitchell at Skopje Jazz Festival
00:30
Pedro Soler & Gaspar Claus - 'La Petenera'
01:05
Uri Caine, Theo Bleckmann & David Gilmore - St Prex Festival
02:50
New Orleans, Street Jazz & Dirty Rap
03:45
Meschell Ndegeocello - Banlieues Bleues
04:50
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
An evening with Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker at the Opéra National de Paris
10:05
The Lisbon Peace choreography by Anne Teresa de Keersmaeker
10:40
Daniel Barenboim plays Schubert's sonata D 959
11:25
InterMezzo
12:30
René Jacobs conducts King Arthur by Purcell at the Staatsoper Berlin
15:30
InterMezzo
16:30
Haydn: Symphonies Nos.1, 39 & 49 - Il Giardino Armonico, Giovanni Antonini
17:45
Music and Dance for a While with l'Arpeggiata
19:30
InterMezzo
20:30
Jean-Guihen Queyras and Alexandre Tharaud: Bach, Shostakovich, Berg, Brahms
21:52
Gautier Capuçon and Frank Braley play Beethoven at the Philharmonie de Paris
23:22
InterMezzo
23:30
New Orleans, Street Jazz & Dirty Rap
00:20
Melingo at festival d'Ile de France
01:15
New Orleans, Street Jazz & Dirty Rap
02:10
Magnetic Ensemble - D'Jazz Nevers
03:00
Volcan Trio - Jazz in Marciac
04:05
InterMezzo