Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo liveHD
06:00
Daniel Barenboim conducts Tannhäuser by Wagner at the Staatsoper Berlin
09:10
InterMezzo
09:30
Simon Rattle and the Berliner Philharmoniker : Symphony no 6 by Mahler
11:05
Vivaldi, Brescianello, Galuppi by Maurice Steger and Il Pomo d'Oro - Gstaad Menuhin Festival
12:40
InterMezzo
13:00
Orfeo by Luigi Rossi conducted by Raphaël Pichon
16:00
InterMezzo
17:00
Mariss Jansons conducts Haydn and Bruckner at the Concertgebouw
18:45
Simon Rattle and the Berliner Philharmoniker at the Waldbühne
21:00
John Scofield Quartet at D'Jazz Nevers
22:00
Avishai Cohen quartet - D'jazz Nevers
23:00
Daymé Arocena - Worldwide festival
00:15
Golden Gate Quartet - Jazz a Vienne
01:45
InterMezzo
02:00
Michael Tilson-Thomas and the London Symphony Orchestra with Yuja Wang: Matthews, Gershwin, Shostakovich
03:45
Mariss Jansons conducts Bruckner and Mozart at the Concertgebouw
05:30
InterMezzo
06:00
Icarus ... Tribute to Serge Lifar. Opéra national de Bordeaux ballet.
07:30
Pneuma, choreography by Carolyn Carlson
09:00
InterMezzo
09:30
Dave Douglas High Risk with Shigeto, Jonathan Maron and Mark Guiliana - Montreal Jazz Festival
10:30
Kurt Rosenwinkel Solo - Montreal Jazz Festival
11:30
Melanie de Biasio - Montreal Jazz Festival
12:30
InterMezzo
13:00
Daniel Barenboim conducts Tannhäuser by Wagner at the Staatsoper Berlin
16:10
InterMezzo
17:00
Les Dissonances - Beethoven, Stravinsky
18:25
Gautier Capuçon and Frank Braley play Beethoven at the Fondation Louis Vuitton
19:50
InterMezzo
21:00
Mariss Jansons conducts Haydn and Bruckner at the Concertgebouw
22:45
Simon Rattle and the Berliner Philharmoniker at the Waldbühne
00:50
Jason Moran 'Fats Waller Party' at the Paris Jazz Festival
01:45
InterMezzo
02:00
Orfeo by Luigi Rossi conducted by Raphaël Pichon
05:00
InterMezzo
06:00
Mariss Jansons conducts Haydn and Bruckner at the Concertgebouw
07:45
Simon Rattle and the Berliner Philharmoniker at the Waldbühne
10:00
From the House of the Dead by Janacek at the Bayerische Staatsoper
11:40
InterMezzo
13:00
Icarus ... Tribute to Serge Lifar. Opéra national de Bordeaux ballet.
14:30
Pneuma, choreography by Carolyn Carlson
16:00
InterMezzo
17:00
Michael Tilson-Thomas and the London Symphony Orchestra with Yuja Wang: Matthews, Gershwin, Shostakovich
18:45
Mariss Jansons conducts Bruckner and Mozart at the Concertgebouw
20:25
InterMezzo
21:00
Daniel Barenboim conducts Tannhäuser by Wagner at the Staatsoper Berlin
00:15
Roy Hargrove 5tet + special guest Yasiin Bey - Jazz a Vienne
01:45
InterMezzo
02:00
Thomas Dunford plays Bach at the Concertgebouw Brugge
03:05
The Three Concertos by Schumann with Isabelle Faust, Alexander Melnikov and Jean-Guihen Queyras
05:10
InterMezzo