Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Jonas Kaufmann and Bryn Terfel sing La Damnation de Faust by Berlioz at the Opéra de Paris
10:45
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Symphny no 5 by Shostakovich
11:45
InterMezzo
12:30
Hedda Gabler by Marit Moum Aune, Norwegian national ballet
14:15
A Swan Lake, choreography by Alexander Ekman
15:55
InterMezzo
16:30
Young People's Concerts: Who was Gustav Mahler?
17:25
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Resurrection Symphony by Mahler
18:55
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Lieder eines fahrenden Gesellen by Mahler
19:20
Leonard Bernstein conducts Brahm's Symphony no 3
20:00
InterMezzo
20:30
Valery Gergiev conducts Eugene Onegin by Tchaikovsky
23:30
Paris jazz revival with Christian Escoudé - Jazz Archive
00:00
Henry Spencer & Juncture - EFG London Jazz Festival
00:25
Ari Hoenig Trio - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
01:15
TRIO JOACHIM KÜHN - DANIEL HUMAIR - BRUNO CHEVILLON « WE RE-REMEMBER J.F. » at LIKE A JAZZ MACHINE
02:10
M.Wollny, V. Peirani, E. Parisien, A. Schaerer - EFG London Jazz Festival
03:25
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Alexei Volodin plays the piano concertos by Chopin
10:35
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Faust-Symphony by Liszt
12:00
InterMezzo
12:30
Maceo Parker - Jazz a Vienne
13:55
The Amazing Keystone Orchestra plays the music of Quincy Jones at Jazz a Vienne
14:25
Julien Lourau 'Groove Retrievers' - Jazz sous les pommiers
16:05
InterMezzo
16:30
Alcina by Haendel at the Festival d'Aix en Provence
19:30
InterMezzo
20:15
Simon Rattle and the Berliner Philharmoniker at the Waldbühne
22:15
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Symphny no 5 by Shostakovich
23:15
InterMezzo
23:30
Mederic Collignon 'Tribute to King Crimson' at Rendez-vous de L'Erdre
00:30
TRIO JOACHIM KÜHN - DANIEL HUMAIR - BRUNO CHEVILLON « WE RE-REMEMBER J.F. » at LIKE A JAZZ MACHINE
01:30
Amparo Sanchez at the 'Au Fil Des Voix' Festival
02:35
Zhenya Strigalev's Never Group - EFG London Jazz Festival
03:20
Silvia Perez Cruz at Les Suds A Arles
04:10
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Déesses et Démones (Goddesses and Demonesses) by Blanca Li and Maria Alexandrova at the Théâtre des Champs Elysées
09:45
The Dead Queen by Kader Berlarbi, Capitole de Toulouse Ballet
11:35
InterMezzo
12:30
L'Orfeo by Monteverdi at the Saint-Denis Festival
15:30
InterMezzo
16:30
The Funeral of Louis XIV : Documentary
16:55
Music for the Funeral of King Louis XIV in Versailles
18:35
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Resurrection Symphony by Mahler
20:10
InterMezzo
20:30
Young People's Concerts: Two Ballet Birds
21:25
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Symphony no 5 by Tchaikovsky
22:15
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Symphony no 4 by Tchaikovsky
23:05
InterMezzo
23:30
Lionel Loueke and the Vampires - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
00:30
Jean-Jacques Milteau What's That Sound - Paris Jazz Festival
01:30
Ari Hoenig Trio - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
02:15
Elephant 9 at Tokyo Jazz Festival
03:05
Dan Berglund's Tonbruket. Live at Nancy Jazz Pulsation
04:00
InterMezzo