Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Hedda Gabler by Marit Moum Aune, Norwegian national ballet
10:10
A Swan Lake, choreography by Alexander Ekman
11:50
InterMezzo
12:30
La Boheme by Puccini
14:30
Trio Tomter, Kam & Ihle Hadland, Bergen Festival
15:40
InterMezzo
16:30
Young People's Concerts: A Tribute to Sibelius
17:20
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Symphony no 1 by Sibelius
18:10
Berliner Phiharmoniker and Paavo Järvi in Bayreuth - Wagner, Beethoven
19:30
InterMezzo
20:30
Alexei Volodin plays the piano concertos by Chopin
22:30
InterMezzo
23:30
The Necks - Melbourne International Jazz Festival, Australia
00:20
Vincent Peirani Quintet 'Living Being'
01:20
Michael Janisch Band - EFG London Jazz Festival
02:10
Silvia Perez Cruz at Les Suds A Arles
03:00
TRIO JOACHIM KÜHN - DANIEL HUMAIR - BRUNO CHEVILLON « WE RE-REMEMBER J.F. » at LIKE A JAZZ MACHINE
04:00
Esbjorn Svensson Trio - Jazz A Juan
05:00
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Valery Gergiev conducts Eugene Onegin by Tchaikovsky
11:15
InterMezzo
12:30
Young People's Concerts: Who was Gustav Mahler?
13:25
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Resurrection Symphony by Mahler
15:00
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Lieder eines fahrenden Gesellen by Mahler
15:20
InterMezzo
16:30
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk by Shostakovich at the Opéra de Lyon
19:20
InterMezzo
20:30
Déesses et Démones (Goddesses and Demonesses) by Blanca Li and Maria Alexandrova at the Théâtre des Champs Elysées
21:45
Robot! - choreography by Bianca Li
23:15
InterMezzo
23:30
Antonio Zambujo at Au Fil Des Voix festival
00:30
Paris jazz revival with Christian Escoudé - Jazz Archive
01:05
Liz Mc Comb - Casino de Paris
02:40
Elephant 9 at Tokyo Jazz Festival
03:25
Jean-Jacques Milteau What's That Sound - Paris Jazz Festival
04:25
Tigran & The Yerevan State Chamber Choir 'Luys i Luso' - Jazz sous les pommiers
05:40
InterMezzo
08:30
Young Peoples Concerts: What is a Melody?
09:25
Leonard Bernstein conducts Brahms Piano Concerto no 2 with Krystian Zimerman
10:20
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Tragic Overture by Brahms
10:40
Leonard Bernstein conducts Brahm's Symphony no 3
11:30
InterMezzo
12:30
Music for the Funeral of King Louis XIV in Versailles
14:10
The Funeral of Louis XIV : Documentary
14:35
Young People's Concerts: What is Sonata Form?
15:30
InterMezzo
16:30
Paris jazz revival with Christian Escoudé - Jazz Archive
17:00
The Amazing Keystone Orchestra plays the music of Quincy Jones at Jazz a Vienne
17:30
Omer Avital - Nice Jazz Festival
18:45
Leonard Bernstein conducts Beethoven Piano Concerto no 5 with Krystian Zimerman
19:30
InterMezzo
20:30
La Traviata by Verdi in Fontainebleau
22:30
InterMezzo
23:30
Amparo Sanchez at the 'Au Fil Des Voix' Festival
00:30
Charles Bradley - La Cigale
01:30
Dan Berglund's Tonbruket. Live at Nancy Jazz Pulsation
02:30
Liz Mc Comb - Casino de Paris
04:05
Henry Spencer & Juncture - EFG London Jazz Festival
04:30
InterMezzo