Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo liveHD
06:00
Draghi: Il terremoto, by Vincent Dumestre - Misteria Paschalia
07:20
The Finnish Radio Symphony Orchestra and Hannu Lintu : BartĂłk, Lutoslawski
08:50
InterMezzo
09:30
Brothers Karamazov by Boris Eifman, Eifman Ballet of St. Petersburg
10:55
Eugene Onegin by Boris Eifman, Eifman Ballet of St. Petersburg
12:20
InterMezzo
13:00
The Ballet Royal de la Nuit with the Ensemble Correspondances
16:15
InterMezzo
17:00
Wozzeck by Alban Berg at De Nationale Opera, Amsterdam
18:45
Only the Sound remains by Kaija Saariaho in Amsterdam
20:40
InterMezzo
21:00
Monteverdi: Selva Morale e Spirituale, by Vincent Dumestre - Misteria Paschalia
22:35
Ian Bostridge, John Butt and the Dunedin Consort at the Misteria Paschalia Festival: Haendel
00:00
MICHEL CAMILO-TOMATITO - Jazz sous les pommiers
01:00
InterMezzo
02:00
La Bayadère by Marius Petipa, Kiev ballet
04:35
Class Concert by Asaf Messerer, Kiev Ballet
05:15
InterMezzo
05:25
Faust by Charles Gounod at the Teatro Real de Madrid
08:54
InterMezzo
09:10
Mariss Jansons and the Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra with Daniel Barenboim: Beethoven, Prokofiev
11:00
The Tatarstan National Symphony Orchestra plays Prokofiev, Liszt and Lutoslawski with Denis Matsuev
13:00
Wozzeck by Alban Berg at De Nationale Opera, Amsterdam
14:45
Only the Sound remains by Kaija Saariaho in Amsterdam
16:40
InterMezzo
17:00
The Ballet Royal de la Nuit with the Ensemble Correspondances
20:15
InterMezzo
21:00
Lady Quartet + Special Guest Bernard Purdie - Jazz Ă  vienne
22:00
Ron Carter, Golden Striker Trio - Jazz Ă  vienne
23:00
Ambrose Akinmusire Quartet - Jazz Ă  Vienne
00:00
Kris Bowers featuring Lina Easterlin - Stockholm Jazz Festival
01:00
InterMezzo
02:00
Draghi: Il terremoto, by Vincent Dumestre - Misteria Paschalia
03:20
Le Poème Harmonique and Vincent Dumestre at the Misteria Maschalia Festival: Purcell, Clarke
04:30
Jean Gilles: Messe des morts, by Skip Sempé - Misteria Paschalia
05:30
InterMezzo
06:00
La Bayadère by Marius Petipa, Kiev ballet
08:30
Class Concert by Asaf Messerer, Kiev Ballet
09:15
InterMezzo
09:30
Soundprints feat. Joe Lovano & Dave Douglas - Roma Jazz Festival
10:30
Fabrizio Bosso Quartet & Paolo Silvestri Ensemble 'Swinging Duke' - Roma Jazz Festival
11:30
Bennie Maupin Quartet - Roma Jazz Festival
12:30
InterMezzo
13:00
Faust by Charles Gounod at the Teatro real de Madrid
16:45
InterMezzo
17:00
Monteverdi: Selva Morale e Spirituale, by Vincent Dumestre - Misteria Paschalia
18:35
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Philharmonic: Mozart and Bruckner at Saint Florian
20:35
InterMezzo
21:00
The Ballet Royal de la Nuit with the Ensemble Correspondances
00:20
Steve Lehman trio at Zinc Club, New York
01:15
InterMezzo
02:00
Wozzeck by Alban Berg at De Nationale Opera, Amsterdam
03:45
Only the Sound remains by Kaija Saariaho in Amsterdam
05:35
InterMezzo