Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Eurosport 4K
06:30
All the latest news from the French Open: review of the matches, analysis and portraits.
07:30
All the latest news from the French Open: review of the matches, analysis and portraits.
08:30
Special show focusing on the greatest horse racing events including Royal Ascot, American Triple Crown and prix de l'Arc de Triomphe to name but a few.
11:00
, , Women.
12:30
, , Men.
17:10
Streljanje: W.CUP, prvič
17:45
Streljanje: EP, prvič
18:20
OI, prvič
18:30
Latest news from the night's events.
20:30
Judo: W.CH YOUTH, prvič
21:30
ELECTRIC TOURING Motosport: W.CUP, pon.
22:25
DAY 1, ,.
22:55
Special show giving a full review of the weekend as well as a preview of the next round.
02:30
Special show giving a full review of the weekend as well as a preview of the next round.
03:00
, , Women.
05:00
Legendary matches.
06:30
All the latest news from the French Open: review of the matches, analysis and portraits.
07:30
All the latest news from the French Open: review of the matches, analysis and portraits.
08:30
Judo: W.CH YOUTH, pon.
11:00
Stage 11, , Men.
12:30
Stage 14, , Men.
13:30
Stage 16, , Men.
15:00
Stage 17, , Men.
16:30
Stage 19, , Men.
17:30
Stage 20, , Men.
18:30
Stage 21, , Men.
19:25
Latest news from the night's events.
20:00
Jadranje: Volvo Ocean Race - Europe, prvič
20:30
Special show focusing on the greatest horse racing events including Royal Ascot, American Triple Crown and prix de l'Arc de Triomphe to name but a few.
21:30
Formula E: W.CH YOUTH, prvič
22:30
ELECTRIC TOURING Motosport: W.CUP, prvič
23:00
Latest news from the night's events.
23:30
All the latest news from the French Open: review of the matches, analysis and portraits.
01:30
Formula E: W.CH YOUTH, pon.
02:30
ELECTRIC TOURING Motosport: W.CUP, pon.
03:00
, , Women.
04:00
, , Men.
05:00
Legendary matches.
06:30
Formula E: W.CH YOUTH, pon.
07:30
ELECTRIC TOURING Motosport: W.CUP, pon.
08:00
ERC ALL ACCESS, pon.
08:30
Jadranje: Volvo Ocean Race - Europe, pon.
12:30
Stage 7, , Men.
13:30
Stage 8, , Men.
21:00
Formula E: W.CH YOUTH, pon.
22:00
Special show focusing on the greatest horse racing events including Royal Ascot, American Triple Crown and prix de l'Arc de Triomphe to name but a few.
23:30
, , Women.
01:00
Latest news from the night's events.
01:30
All the latest news from the French Open: review of the matches, analysis and portraits.
02:15
All the latest news from the French Open: review of the matches, analysis and portraits.
05:00
Legendary matches.