Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo liveHD
06:00
Swan Lake, choreography by Graeme Murphy, Australian Ballet
08:20
InterMezzo
09:30
Laurent Maur Quartet
10:50
Archie Shepp, Art song et Spirituals - Jazz a la Villette
11:50
InterMezzo
13:00
Il barbiere di Siviglia by Rossini at the Glyndebourne Festival
15:45
InterMezzo
17:00
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Philharmonic: Bach and Bruckner at Saint Florian
18:30
Kent Nagano and the Orchestre Symphonique de Montréal: Debussy, Wagner, Stravinsky
20:00
InterMezzo
21:00
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Phiharmonic: Shchedrin, Strauss, Beethoven
22:45
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Philharmonic : Brahms and Bruckner
00:45
Bojan Z & Julien Lourau - Jazz sous les pommiers
01:35
InterMezzo
02:00
Vanessa by Samuel Barber at the Glyndebourne Festival
04:10
InterMezzo
05:35
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Phiharmonic: Shchedrin, Strauss, Beethoven
07:20
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Philharmonic : Brahms and Bruckner
09:30
Il barbiere di Siviglia by Rossini at the Glyndebourne Festival
12:15
InterMezzo
12:40
Swan Lake, choreography by Graeme Murphy, Australian Ballet
14:55
Romeo and Juliet, choreography by Graeme Murphy, Australian Ballet
16:55
InterMezzo
17:00
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Philharmonic: Strauss and Berlioz
19:12
InterMezzo
20:00
Misteria Paschalia 2019: sacred works by Antonio Nola
22:05
René Jacobs conducts King Arthur by Purcell at the Staatsoper Berlin
00:00
Chris Cheek - Zinc Bar, New York
01:00
InterMezzo
02:00
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Phiharmonic: Shchedrin, Strauss, Beethoven
03:45
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Philharmonic : Brahms and Bruckner
05:45
InterMezzo
06:00
Les Siecles and François-Xavier Roth: Berlioz at the Philharmonie de Paris
07:30
John Nelson conducts Berlioz's Requiem in London
09:20
InterMezzo
09:30
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Philharmonic: Bruckner at Saint Florian
11:00
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Philharmonic: Strauss and Berlioz
13:05
InterMezzo
13:30
James Carter Organ trio 'Giant Steps' - Jazz a la Villette
14:40
Robert Glasper Experiment with special guest Yasiin Bey aka Mos Def
15:40
Laurent Maur Quartet
17:00
Il barbiere di Siviglia by Rossini at the Glyndebourne Festival
19:45
The Amazing Keystone Orchestra plays the music of Quincy Jones - Jazz a Vienne
20:10
InterMezzo
21:00
Ian Bostridge, John Butt and the Dunedin Consort at the Misteria Paschalia Festival: Haendel
22:05
Le Poeme Harmonique and Vincent Dumestre at the Misteria Maschalia Festival: Purcell, Clarke
23:10
Monteverdi: Selva Morale e Spirituale, by Vincent Dumestre - Misteria Paschalia
00:50
Andy Bey at Zinc Bar (New York)
01:48
InterMezzo
02:00
René Jacobs conducts King Arthur by Purcell at the Staatsoper Berlin
04:50
InterMezzo