Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Eurosport 1
06:42
WATTS, pon.
08:23
Outlook.
09:50
Men's Giant Slalom - 1st run.
12:51
Men's Giant Slalom - 2nd run.
14:18
Season Review.
16:03
Special December.
16:37
Hall of fame - Nagano 1998.
18:24
Special December.
19:02
Novice, prvič
19:09
Special Christmas.
20:05
S Murphy (Eng) v M Allen (Nir).
22:55
Men's Giant Slalom - 2nd run.
23:28
Novice, prvič
23:35
Special Christmas.
02:39
Special Christmas.
03:00
OI: Hiša Slavnih Nagano 1998, pon.
04:00
OI: Hiša Slavnih Nagano finale, pon.
05:00
Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.
05:30
Top 10 selection of Eurosport's WATTS round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.
07:00
OI: Hiša Slavnih Salt Lake City finale, pon.
08:00
Top 10 selection of Eurosport's WATTS round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.
08:40
Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.
08:45
Reli: FIA European Reli Championship, pon.
12:00
Motosports: Formula E Outlook, pon.
18:45
OI: Hiša Slavnih Pyeongchang Ice Hockey, pon.
19:50
Top 10 selection of Eurosport's WATTS round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.
19:55
Novice: Eurosport 2 Novice, prvič
20:00
Konjeništvo: FEI Dressage SP London, UK, prvič
21:00
Men's 10km Sprint.
22:00
Top 10 selection of Eurosport's WATTS round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.
22:30
OI: Hiša Slavnih Nagano 1998, pon.
23:25
Novice: Eurosport 2 Novice, prvič
23:40
Men's 10km Sprint.
03:00
Men's 10km Sprint.
04:00
Top 10 selection of Eurosport's WATTS round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.
04:30
Men's 10km Sprint.
05:30
OI: Hiša Slavnih Nagano 1998, pon.
06:30
OI: Hiša Slavnih Nagano finale, pon.
07:30
Men's 10km Sprint.
08:30
Motosport: Wtcr, pon.
10:15
Women's Giant Slalom 1st Leg.
11:30
Men's 10km Sprint.
12:30
Women's Giant Slalom 1st Leg.
13:15
Women's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg.
14:30
Men's 10km Sprint.
15:15
OI: Hiša Slavnih Nagano 1998, pon.
16:15
Men's 10km Sprint.
17:15
Women's 75km Sprint.
18:45
Men's 10km Sprint.
19:30
Top 10 selection of Eurosport's WATTS round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.
19:55
Novice: Eurosport 2 Novice, prvič
20:00
Women's Giant Slalom 1st Leg.
20:30
Women's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg.
21:00
Women's 75km Sprint.
22:00
Judo: Masters Guangzhou, CN, prvič
22:30
Judo: Judo Series, prvič
22:35
Women's Giant Slalom 1st Leg.
23:00
Women's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg.
23:25
Novice: Eurosport 2 Novice, prvič
23:30
Judo: Judo Series, pon.
23:35
Women's 75km Sprint.
00:30
Women's Giant Slalom 1st Leg.
01:00
Women's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg.
01:30
OI: Hiša Slavnih Nagano 1998, pon.
02:30
Judo: Masters Guangzhou, CN, pon.
03:00
Women's Giant Slalom 1st Leg.
03:30
Women's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg.
04:00
Women's 75km Sprint.
05:00
Top 10 selection of Eurosport's WATTS round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports.