Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Alexei Volodin plays the piano concertos by Chopin
10:35
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Faust-Symphony by Liszt
12:00
InterMezzo
12:30
Maceo Parker - Jazz a Vienne
13:55
The Amazing Keystone Orchestra plays the music of Quincy Jones at Jazz a Vienne
14:25
Julien Lourau 'Groove Retrievers' - Jazz sous les pommiers
16:05
InterMezzo
16:30
Alcina by Haendel at the Festival d'Aix en Provence
19:30
InterMezzo
20:15
Simon Rattle and the Berliner Philharmoniker at the Waldbühne
22:15
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Symphny no 5 by Shostakovich
23:15
InterMezzo
23:30
Mederic Collignon 'Tribute to King Crimson' at Rendez-vous de L'Erdre
00:30
TRIO JOACHIM KÜHN - DANIEL HUMAIR - BRUNO CHEVILLON « WE RE-REMEMBER J.F. » at LIKE A JAZZ MACHINE
01:30
Amparo Sanchez at the 'Au Fil Des Voix' Festival
02:35
Zhenya Strigalev's Never Group - EFG London Jazz Festival
03:20
Silvia Perez Cruz at Les Suds A Arles
04:10
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Déesses et Démones (Goddesses and Demonesses) by Blanca Li and Maria Alexandrova at the Théâtre des Champs Elysées
09:45
The Dead Queen by Kader Berlarbi, Capitole de Toulouse Ballet
11:35
InterMezzo
12:30
L'Orfeo by Monteverdi at the Saint-Denis Festival
15:30
InterMezzo
16:30
The Funeral of Louis XIV : Documentary
16:55
Music for the Funeral of King Louis XIV in Versailles
18:35
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Resurrection Symphony by Mahler
20:10
InterMezzo
20:30
Young People's Concerts: Two Ballet Birds
21:25
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Symphony no 5 by Tchaikovsky
22:15
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Symphony no 4 by Tchaikovsky
23:05
InterMezzo
23:30
Lionel Loueke and the Vampires - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
00:30
Jean-Jacques Milteau What's That Sound - Paris Jazz Festival
01:30
Ari Hoenig Trio - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
02:15
Elephant 9 at Tokyo Jazz Festival
03:05
Dan Berglund's Tonbruket. Live at Nancy Jazz Pulsation
04:00
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
La Traviata by Verdi in Fontainebleau
11:30
InterMezzo
12:30
Leonard Bernstein conducts Brahms Piano Concerto no 2 with Krystian Zimerman
13:25
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Tragic Overture by Brahms
13:40
Leonard Bernstein conducts Brahm's Symphony no 3
14:20
Leonard Bernstein conducts Beethoven Piano Concerto no 5 with Krystian Zimerman
15:10
InterMezzo
16:30
Don Giovanni by Mozart at the Festival d'Aix-en-Provence
19:20
InterMezzo
20:30
Thomas Lebrun 'Lied Ballet'
20:55
Lied Ballet by Thomas Lebrun. Maison de la Danse of Lyon
22:10
Avant toutes disparitions - Thomas Lebrun
23:45
Catherine Russell - Jazz en Tete
01:30
Antonio Zambujo at Au Fil Des Voix festival
02:35
Esperanza Spalding: Emily's D + Evolution - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
03:45
Caetano & Gil at Jazz a Vienne
05:05
Liz Mc Comb - Casino de Paris