Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
The Flying Dutchman by Wagner at the Teatro Real de Madrid
10:50
InterMezzo
12:30
Valser choreography by Catherine Berbessou, Ballet du Capitole
13:40
Nutcracker by Kader Belarbi, Ballet du Capitole
15:30
InterMezzo
16:30
Mendelssohn's Symphonies nos.1, 4 & 5 by Yannick Nézet-Séguin and the Chamber Orchestra of Europe
18:10
Erik Truffaz Quartet feat. Nya - Festival International de Jazz de Montréal
19:45
InterMezzo
20:30
Il Trionfo del Tempo e del Disinganno by Haendel at the Festival d'Aix-en-Provence
22:48
InterMezzo
23:30
Carte blanche to Henri Texier - Jazz in Marciac
00:25
Lau - EFG London Jazz Festival
01:30
Michel Portal 'Minneapolis' - Sons d'Hiver
02:25
Aaron Goldberg Trio - EFG London Jazz Festival
03:25
Tony Allen 'Tribute to Art Blakey' - Sons d'Hiver
04:20
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Sacred and secular music by Buxtehude with Vox Luminis and Ensemble Masques
09:50
Christian Lauba: Broadway Suite
11:05
InterMezzo
12:30
Amaury Faye Trio - Jazz a Vienne
13:00
Lisa Simone - Jazz in Marciac
14:00
Carte blanche to Henri Texier - Jazz in Marciac
14:55
InterMezzo
16:30
Macbeth by Verdi - Opéra royal de Wallonie-Liege
19:15
InterMezzo
20:30
Julia Fischer, Lionel Bringuier and the Tonhalle Orchestra: Sibelius, Tchaikovsky, Beethoven
22:00
L'Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne and Joshua Weilerstein: Rouse, Beethoven, Schoenberg
23:30
Jaimeo Brown 'Transcendence' at Zinc Bar (New York)
00:30
Tony Allen 'Tribute to Art Blakey' - Sons d'Hiver
01:20
Con Brio - Jazz a Vienne
02:45
Michel Portal 'Minneapolis' - Sons d'Hiver
03:40
Khahil El Zabar ritual trio with Dwight Trible - Banlieues Bleues
04:40
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Fata Morgana by Béatrice Massin, Compagnie Fetes Galantes
09:25
Mass B choreography by Béatrice Massin
10:30
InterMezzo
12:30
The Magic Flute by Mozart at La Monnaie
15:15
InterMezzo
16:30
Nicholas Angelich at La Grange de Meslay: Chopin, Schumann, Liszt
18:05
Thomas Dunford plays Bach at the Concertgebouw Brugge
19:10
InterMezzo
20:30
Philippe Herreweghe conducts Bach at the Concertgebouw Brugge
22:40
Jean Rondeau and Thomas Dunford: Couperin, Visée, d'Anglebert, Forqueray
23:30
Frank Lacy Quartet at Zinc Bar (New York)
00:30
Amaury Faye Trio - Jazz a Vienne
01:05
Magnetic Ensemble - D'Jazz Nevers
01:55
Norma Winstone - EFG London Jazz Festival
02:55
Bugge Wesseltoft, Henrik Schwarz and Dan Berglund - EFG London Jazz Festival
04:00
InterMezzo