Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo
08:30
Ballet Evening at Opéra National de Paris
09:50
My Mother loved dance
11:10
InterMezzo
12:30
Macbeth by Giuseppe Verdi at the Gran Teatre del Liceu, Barcelona
15:00
Etienne Moulinié : Meslanges pour la Chapelle d'un prince - Maguelone Festival
16:15
InterMezzo
16:30
Charpentier's Sacred Music with Ensemble Correspondances at the Ambronay Festival
17:50
Jonathan Nott conducts the Ochestre de la Suisse Romande with Nelson Freire: Schumann, Brahms
19:15
InterMezzo
20:28
Brahms: Piano Quartet n° 2
21:15
Brahms : Haydn Variations and Piano Concerto no. 1 by the Cleveland Orchestra
22:25
Brahms : Tragic Overture and Piano Concerto no. 2
23:30
Ambrose Akinmusire Quartet - Jazz a Vienne
00:30
Norma Winstone Trio - EFG London Jazz Festival
01:30
Fabrizio Bosso Quartet & Paolo Silvestri Ensemble 'Swinging Duke' - Roma Jazz Festival
02:30
Kris Bowers featuring Lina Easterlin - the Stockholm Jazz Festival
03:30
The Sound of New York - Luis Perdomo & Mimi Jones
04:05
Slowly Rolling Camera - LOTOS Jazz Festival
04:55
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
The Tsar's Bride, by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov at the Bolshoi Theater in Moscow
11:10
InterMezzo
12:30
Ian Bostridge, John Butt and the Dunedin Consort at the Misteria Paschalia Festival: Haendel
13:35
Jean Gilles: Messe des morts, by Skip Sempé - Misteria Paschalia
14:35
Saint Mark Passion by Michaël Levinas
16:00
InterMezzo
16:30
Joyce DiDonato sings La Donna del Lago by Rossini at the Metropolitan Opera in New York
19:20
InterMezzo
20:30
The Sleeping Beauty by Marius Petipa and Konstantin Sergeev, Mariinsky Theater Ballet of St Petersburg
23:05
InterMezzo
23:30
Henry Butler solo - Zinc Bar - New York
00:25
The Sound of New York - Mark Turner
01:00
Orlando Poléo - Jazz a Foix
02:00
Vincent Peirani Quintet 'Living Being'
03:00
Wayne Shorter Quartet - Stockholm Jazz Festival
04:45
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Le Poeme Harmonique and Vincent Dumestre at the Misteria Maschalia Festival: Purcell, Clarke
09:35
Jordi Savall conducts sacred music by Delalande and Charpentier
10:30
A Christmas Tale with the Huelgas Ensemble and Paul Van Nevel
11:30
InterMezzo
12:30
The Ballet Royal de la Nuit with the Ensemble Correspondances
15:45
InterMezzo
16:30
The Sound of New York - Mark Turner
17:00
'Around Nina' at Jazz a la Villette
18:30
Vicente Amigo - Jazz a Sete
19:30
InterMezzo
20:30
The Cleveland Orchestra plays Brahms in Vienna : Symphonies no. 2 & 3
21:40
François-Frédéric Guy plays Brahms piano sonatas
23:25
InterMezzo
23:30
Steve Lehman trio - Zinc Club, New York
00:25
Aaron Goldberg Trio - EFG London Jazz Festival
01:20
Count Basie - Jazz Archive
02:15
Ricky Ford Quartet - Jazz a Foix
03:10
Bennie Maupin Quartet - Roma Jazz Festival
04:10
InterMezzo