Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 4
09:40
Le Poeme Harmonique and Vincent Dumestre at the Misteria Maschalia Festival: Purcell, Clarke
10:45
Jean Gilles: Messe des morts, by Skip Sempé - Misteria Paschalia
11:45
InterMezzo
12:30
The Bad Plus - Skoda Jazz Festival
13:30
Yom 'Back to the Klezmer' - Banlieues Bleues
14:30
David Murray Infinity Quartet feat. Saul Williams - Banlieues Bleues
15:30
InterMezzo
16:30
Orfeo by Luigi Rossi conducted by Raphaël Pichon
19:30
InterMezzo
20:30
Happy birthday Mr Salonen!
21:40
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 6
22:40
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 7
23:35
Get the blessing - Like a jazz machine Festival
00:30
Esbjörn Svensson Trio - Timisoara Jazz Festival
02:10
Steve Lehman trio - Zinc Club (New York)
03:05
Esbjörn Svensson Trio at Nalen, Stockholm
04:45
Liz Mc Comb - Casino de Paris
06:20
InterMezzo
08:30
Romeo and Juliet by Prokofiev at the Ural Opera Ballet, Ekaterinburg
11:15
InterMezzo
12:30
Anna Bolena by Donizetti at the Opéra Royal de Wallonie-Liege
15:00
InterMezzo
16:30
Samson by Haendel at the Misteria Paschalia Festival in Krakow
19:45
InterMezzo
20:30
Ian Bostridge, John Butt and the Dunedin Consort at the Misteria Paschalia Festival: Haendel
21:35
Draghi: Il terremoto, by Vincent Dumestre - Misteria Paschalia
22:55
InterMezzo
23:30
Esperanza Spalding: Emily's D + Evolution - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
00:45
Glen Davis Andrews - Nancy Jazz Pulsations
01:35
Robert Glasper Experiment with special Guest Yasiin Bey aka Mos Def
02:35
Charles Lloyd & Jason Moran - Jazz sous les pommiers
04:05
John Coltrane - Comblain La Tour Jazz Festival 1966
04:45
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
William Christie conducts Hercules by Handel at the Paris Opera
11:40
InterMezzo
12:30
Ian Bostridge, John Butt and the Dunedin Consort at the Misteria Paschalia Festival: Haendel
13:35
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Philharmonic: Strauss and Berlioz
15:40
InterMezzo
16:30
René Jacobs conducts King Arthur by Purcell at the Staatsoper Berlin
19:30
InterMezzo
20:30
Mata Hari by Ted Brandsen, Dutch National Ballet
22:30
Mata Hari by Ted Brandsen - Making of
23:00
InterMezzo
23:30
Laurent Maur Quartet
00:50
Get the blessing - Like a jazz machine Festival
01:45
Andy Bey at Zinc Bar (New York)
02:45
Fred Hersch Trio - Jazz sous les Pommiers
03:50
Bojan Z & Julien Lourau - Jazz sous les pommiers
04:40
InterMezzo