Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo
06:07
InterMezzo
06:32
Gara Garayev's 100th Anniversary Concert in Saint Petersburg
08:30
Phronesis & Engines orchestra - EFG London Jazz Festival
09:43
Michael Wollny, Vincent Peirani, Emile Parisien, Andreas Schaerer - EFG London Jazz Festival
10:54
Morten Qvenild: Personal Piano - Oslo Jazz Festival
12:10
InterMezzo
12:30
Il corsaro by Giuseppe Verdi at the Palau de les Arts, Valencia
14:22
The Orchestre Philharmonique de Monte-Carlo and Rauf Abdullayev: Amirov
15:22
InterMezzo
16:00
Case Scaglione and the Orchestre National d'Ile-de-France: Haydn, Schoenberg
17:02
InterMezzo
17:47
Carlos Kleiber conducts Beethoven's Symphony No. 7
18:25
Damien Jalet : Introduction to SKID
18:35
Skid choreography by Damien Jalet - GöteborgsOperans Danskompani
19:20
Interview with Béatrice Massin
19:25
Mass B choreography by Béatrice Massin
20:25
InterMezzo
20:30
Les Siecles and François-Xavier Roth: Berlioz at the Philharmonie de Paris
22:04
The Bennewitz Quartet plays Janacek's string quartets
22:53
InterMezzo
23:30
Michael Wollny - Jazzdor
00:30
Adam Baldych, Helge Lien Trio - EFG London Jazz Festival
01:40
Morten Qvenild: Personal Piano - Oslo Jazz Festival
02:55
Oslo Jazz Festival Orchestra
03:55
Tord Gustavsen with Domkoret Choir & Tore Brunborg - Oslo Jazz Festival
04:55
Mike Stern & Randy Brecker Band - Montreux Jazz Festival
06:06
InterMezzo
08:30
Street Scene by Kurt Weill at the Teatro Real de Madrid
11:14
InterMezzo
12:30
Hedda Gabler, Norwegian National Ballet
14:12
Ghosts, Norwegian National Ballet
15:30
InterMezzo
16:25
Orchestre de l'Opéra Royal, Marie Van Rhijn: Vivaldi, Pergolesi
17:26
Mozart, Schulhoff, Beethoven: Chamber Music with musiciens of the Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
18:42
Gustavo Dudamel conducts Mahler at the Paris Philharmonie
20:25
InterMezzo
20:30
Rodelinda by Haendel at the Opéra de Lille
23:30
Ambrose Akinmusire - Montreux Jazz Festival
00:57
Oslo Jazz Festival Orchestra
01:57
Robert Glasper Trio - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
02:57
Michael Wollny - Jazzdor
03:49
Esperanza Spalding: Emily's D + Evolution - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
05:03
Damn'co - Jazz sous les pommiers
06:17
InterMezzo
08:30
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 1
09:14
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 2
10:02
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 3
10:35
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 4
11:18
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 5
11:55
InterMezzo
12:30
Mike Stern & Randy Brecker Band - Montreux Jazz Festival
13:42
Michael Wollny, Vincent Peirani, Emile Parisien, Andreas Schaerer - EFG London Jazz Festival
14:54
Phronesis & Engines orchestra - EFG London Jazz Festival
16:06
InterMezzo
16:41
Il corsaro by Giuseppe Verdi at the Palau de les Arts, Valencia
18:31
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 6
19:31
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 7
20:25
InterMezzo
20:30
Paavo Järvi and the Tonhalle Orchestra Zurich: Sibelius
21:52
Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse: Ravel, Mendelssohn
22:54
InterMezzo
23:30
Lionel Loueke and the Vampires - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
00:30
Michael Wollny, Vincent Peirani, Emile Parisien, Andreas Schaerer - EFG London Jazz Festival
01:40
Damn'co - Jazz sous les pommiers
02:55
Phronesis & Engines orchestra - EFG London Jazz Festival
04:10
Adam Baldych, Helge Lien Trio - EFG London Jazz Festival
05:20
Shabaka and the Ancestors - Montreux Jazz Festival