Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo
08:30
Norma by Vicenzo Bellini, Teatro La Fenice, Venice
11:16
InterMezzo
12:30
Semyon Bychkov and the Czech Philharmonic: Berio, Dvořák
14:15
Semyon Bychkov and the Czech Philharmonic: Smetana, Martinů, Dvořák
16:09
InterMezzo
16:30
Fabio Biondi at the Festival de Granada: Bach
17:30
An artist, Pablo Heras-Casado - A town, Grenade
17:47
InterMezzo
18:00
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 7
18:57
Das Lied von der Erde by Mahler at the Festival de Saint-Denis
20:25
InterMezzo
20:30
Romeo and Juliet by Petr Zuska, National Ballet of Prague
22:19
Der Prozess by Martynas Rimeikis, Lithuanian Ballet
23:35
Phronesis & Engines orchestra - EFG London Jazz Festival
00:50
Morten Qvenild: Personal Piano - Oslo Jazz Festival
02:05
Tord Gustavsen with Domkoret Choir & Tore Brunborg - Oslo Jazz Festival
03:05
Michel Meis Quartet - Like a jazz machine
04:05
Phronesis & Engines orchestra - EFG London Jazz Festival
05:20
Lionel Loueke and the Vampires - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
06:18
InterMezzo
06:30
One Thousand and One Nights by Fikret Amirov - Kremlin Ballet
08:30
Carlos Kleiber conducts Beethoven's Symphony No. 4
09:08
Carlos Kleiber conducts Beethoven's Symphony No. 7
09:46
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 6
10:46
The Bennewitz Quartet plays Janacek's string quartets
11:33
InterMezzo
12:30
The Orchestre Philharmonique de Monte-Carlo and Rauf Abdullayev: Amirov
13:31
Gara Garayev's 100th Anniversary Concert in Saint Petersburg
15:20
InterMezzo
15:50
An artist, Pablo Heras-Casado - A town, Grenade
16:03
Javier Perianes in Granada: Falla, Debussy, Albéniz
17:05
Esperanza Spalding: Emily's D + Evolution - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
18:16
Stephane Kerecki - French Touch - Like a jazz machine
19:16
Michael Wollny, Vincent Peirani, Emile Parisien, Andreas Schaerer - EFG London Jazz Festival
20:25
InterMezzo
20:30
The Indian Queen by Purcell at the Opéra de Lille
23:11
InterMezzo
23:30
Robert Glasper Trio - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
00:30
Esperanza Spalding: Emily's D + Evolution - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
01:45
Oslo Jazz Festival Orchestra
02:45
Mike Stern & Randy Brecker Band - Montreux Jazz Festival
03:55
Chlorine Free feat. Soweto Kinch + NYA
04:55
Tord Gustavsen with Domkoret Choir & Tore Brunborg - Oslo Jazz Festival
06:00
InterMezzo
06:30
The Orchestre Philharmonique de Monte-Carlo and Rauf Abdullayev: Amirov
07:32
InterMezzo
08:30
Les Siecles and François-Xavier Roth: Berlioz at the Philharmonie de Paris
10:05
Emmanuelle Haim and Le Concert d'Astrée in Versailles: Rameau, Mondonville, Campra
11:46
InterMezzo
12:30
Simon Rattle and the Czech Philharmonic: Dvořák, Mahler
14:08
Semyon Bychkov and the Czech Philharmonic: Mahler's Ninth Symphony
15:45
InterMezzo
16:30
Jordi Savall in Granada: Dialogue of Christian, Jewish and Muslim music
17:30
An artist, Pablo Heras-Casado - A town, Grenade
17:45
InterMezzo
18:22
Case Scaglione and the Orchestre National d'Ile-de-France: Haydn, Schoenberg
19:30
Semyon Bychkov and the Czech Philharmonic: Shostakovich, Mahler
21:32
Michel Meis Quartet - Like a jazz machine
22:32
Chlorine Free feat. Soweto Kinch + NYA
23:32
Shabaka and the Ancestors - Montreux Jazz Festival
01:07
Lionel Loueke and the Vampires - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
02:07
Robert Glasper Trio - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
03:07
Adam Baldych, Helge Lien Trio - EFG London Jazz Festival
04:17
Michael Wollny, Vincent Peirani, Emile Parisien, Andreas Schaerer - EFG London Jazz Festival
05:30
Morten Qvenild: Personal Piano - Oslo Jazz Festival