Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Poliuto by Gaetano Donizetti at the Glyndebourne Festival
10:25
Pierre-Laurent Aimard, Festival Internacional de Música y Danza de Granada
10:50
InterMezzo
12:30
Le Tour du Monde en 80 minutes by Maurice Béjart - Béjart Ballet Lausanne
14:00
Aria, a choreography by Gil Roman - Béjart Ballet Lausanne
14:45
Ceci est une Rose by Julio Arozarena, with the Dancers from the Béjart Ballet Lausanne
16:00
InterMezzo
16:30
Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre national du Capitole de Toulouse: Berlioz, Liszt, Rimsky-Korsakov
18:05
Salonen conducts Stravinsky in Helsinki
19:15
InterMezzo
20:30
Le Nozze di Figaro by Mozart at the Grand Théâtre de Geneve
23:30
Marc Ducret Solo et Samuel Blaser Trio - Jazz Fest Sarajevo
00:30
Jamie Cullum - Lotos Jazz festival
01:50
Becca Stevens - MOODS
02:50
Brad Mehldau, Three pieces after Bach
04:05
Samy Thiébault - Nice Jazz Festival
05:05
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
The Grands Motets by du Mont with the Ensemble Correspondance
09:45
Christian Zacharias and the Orchestre National de Lille: Schumann
11:05
Hannu Lintu conducts Sibelius' Symphony no. 6
12:00
InterMezzo
12:30
Yom 'Back to the Klezmer' - Banlieues Bleues
14:50
The Bad Plus plays 'Science Fiction' by Ornette Coleman - Jazz a la Villette
15:45
InterMezzo
16:30
Mazepa by Tchaikovsky at the Mariinsky Theater
19:35
InterMezzo
20:30
Kent Nagano, Yulianna Advdeieva and the Orchestre symphonique de Montréal: Bach, Stravinsky and Shostakovich
22:10
Dmitry Shostakovich: A man with many faces
23:10
InterMezzo
23:30
Liniker e os Caramelows - Banlieues Bleues
00:20
Joe Zawinul solo
01:20
The Daptone Super Soul Revue - Jazz a Vienne
02:45
Becca Stevens - MOODS
03:45
Jason Moran 'Bandwagon' - MOODS
04:40
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Twenty-Seven Perspectives by Maud Le Pladec, Festival de Danse de Montpellier
09:25
Love Chapter 2 by Sharon Eyal and Gai Behar, Festival de Montpellier danse
10:25
Tribute to Hans Van Manen, Dutch National Ballet, Festival de Danse de Montpellier
11:45
InterMezzo
12:30
La Traviata by Verdi in Glyndebourne Festival
14:40
Salonen conducts Stravinsky in Helsinki
15:55
InterMezzo
16:30
Tugan Sokhiev, Alison Balsom and the Orchestre national du Capitole de Toulouse: Haydn and Shostakovich
18:15
Mahler: Symphony No.3 by the Orchestre national du Capitole de Toulouse and Tugan Sokhiev
20:05
InterMezzo
20:30
Jordi Savall and Le Concert des Nations: Tribute to the Earth
22:25
Tim Mead & Les Accents: Vivaldi
23:15
InterMezzo
23:30
Hugh Masekela - Paris Jazz Festival
00:25
Becca Stevens - Nice Jazz Festival
01:20
Ari Hoenig Trio - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
02:10
Lucky Peterson, tribute to Jimmy Smith - Banlieues Bleues
03:00
Erik Truffaz, Murcof, Enki Bilal - Being Human Being - Jazzdor
04:15
InterMezzo