Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Valery Gergiev conducts Shostakovich: Symphonies Nos.8 & 12
10:25
Michael Tilson-Thomas and the London Symphony Orchestra with Yuja Wang: Matthews, Gershwin, Shostakovich
12:10
InterMezzo
12:30
Don Giovanni by Mozart at La Fenice
15:30
InterMezzo
16:30
Final Concert of Winter International Arts Festival de Sochi
19:50
InterMezzo
20:30
New Orleans, Street Jazz & Dirty Rap
21:20
Paolo Fresu / Omar Sosa / Trilok Gurtu - Jazz in Marciac
22:15
Tinissima quartet - Banlieues Bleues
23:15
InterMezzo
23:30
John Scofield Quartet at D'Jazz Nevers
00:30
John Raymond's 'Roots' Trio with Gilad Hekselman & Rudy Royston - WINTER JAZZ FEST
01:30
Roy Hargrove 5tet + special guest Yasiin Bey - Jazz a Vienne
03:05
Shai Maestro 'The Stone Skipper'
04:05
Christian Escoudé, Le Gitan
05:10
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Marcus Strickland's Twi-Life feat. Jean Baylor - WINTER JAZZ FEST
09:20
Chick Corea and the Circle Quartet - Jazz Archive
09:50
Linda Oh's Sun Pictures at the WINTER JAZZ FEST in New York
10:40
InterMezzo
12:30
Tugan Sokhiev and the Capitole de Toulouse in Peralada: Debussy, Tchaikovsky, Mussorgsky
14:05
Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse in Taiwan
15:40
Orchestre national du Capitole de Toulouse : Taiwan, Korea, Asia Impressions
16:05
InterMezzo
16:30
Peer Gynt by Heinz Spoerli, Zurich Opera Ballet
18:20
Simon Rattle and the Berliner Philharmoniker at the Waldbühne
19:55
InterMezzo
20:30
Michael Tilson-Thomas and the London Symphony Orchestra with Yuja Wang: Matthews, Gershwin, Shostakovich
22:15
Christian Zacharias plays and conducts Beethoven's Piano Concerto no. 2
22:45
Christian Zacharias plays and conducts Beethoven's Piano Concerto no. 3
23:30
Clark Terry, Bud Powell, Kenny Clarke... at the Club Saint Germain in 1959 - Jazz Archive
00:05
Ed Motta at the New Morning
01:05
Nigel Kennedy & Richard Galliano at Festival St Prex
01:55
Dave Douglas High Risk with Shigeto, Jonathan Maron and Mark Guiliana - Montreal Jazz Festival
02:55
Airelle Besson quartet, Nelson Veras & Vincent Segal at Jazz sous les pommiers
03:50
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Orfeo by Luigi Rossi conducted by Raphaël Pichon
11:30
InterMezzo
12:30
St Petersburg's Dance Open
14:00
The Magic of the Ballets Russes
14:30
Wiebo by Phillippe Découflé, DCA Company, Paris Philharmonie 2
15:55
InterMezzo
16:30
Gergiev conducts the Munich Phiharmonic: Bruckner Symphony 4 & Schubert Symphony 8
18:10
Penderecki conducts Penderecki and Krejčí at the Prague Festival
19:40
InterMezzo
20:30
L'Africaine by Meyerbeer at La Fenice
23:30
Christian Escoudé, Le Gitan
00:30
Melanie de Biasio - Montreal Jazz Festival
01:30
Daymé Arocena - Worldwide festival
02:45
Nels Cline and Julian Lage - Montreal Jazz Festival
03:40
Sylvain Rifflet 'Looking For Moondog' - Banlieues Bleues
04:40
InterMezzo