Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo liveHD
06:00
Philippe Jordan and the Orchestre de l'Opéra national de Paris: Symphonies No.1 & 5 by Tchaikovsky
07:34
Philippe Jordan and the Orchestre de l'Opéra national de Paris: Symphonies No.2 & 4 by Tchaikovsky
09:00
InterMezzo
09:30
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk by Shostakovich at the Opéra national de Paris
12:30
InterMezzo
13:00
Romeo and Juliet by Prokofiev at the Ekaterinburg academic State Opera
15:10
InterMezzo
17:00
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Philharmonic: Prokofiev, Strauss and Tchaikovsky
18:30
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Philharmonic: Debussy, Berg, Ravel
20:00
InterMezzo
21:00
Elektra by Strauss at the Salzburg Festival
23:06
InterMezzo
00:05
Christian McBride's New Jawn - Malta Jazz Festival
01:17
InterMezzo
02:00
The State Academic Symphony Orchestra Of Russia 'Evgeny Svetlanov' and Gabriel Bebeşelea: Enescu, Korngold, Tchaikovsky
04:01
The State Academic Symphony Orchestra Of Russia 'Evgeny Svetlanov' and Vladimir Jurowski: Retinsky, Shostakovich, Enescu
05:54
InterMezzo
06:00
The Polish National Radio Symphony Orchestra and Lawrence Foster: Pop; Chopin, Lutoslawski
07:52
Philippe Jordan and the Orchestre de l'Opéra national de Paris: Symphonies No.1 & 5 by Tchaikovsky
09:30
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Philharmonic: Prokofiev, Strauss and Tchaikovsky
11:00
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Philharmonic: Debussy, Berg, Ravel
12:30
InterMezzo
13:00
Alfredo Rodriguez - Montreux Jazz Festival
14:00
Richard Bona & Mandekan Cubano - Montreux Jazz Festival
15:06
Jacob Collier - Montreux Jazz Festival
16:00
InterMezzo
17:00
Il Trovatore by Verdi at the Opéra national de Paris
19:18
InterMezzo
21:00
Philippe Jordan and the Orchestre de l'Opéra national de Paris: Symphonies No.2 & 4 by Tchaikovsky
22:30
Philippe Jordan and the Orchestre de l'Opéra national de Paris: Symphonies No.3 & 6 by Tchaikovsky
00:18
Bokanté - Malta Jazz Festival
01:18
InterMezzo
02:00
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk by Shostakovich at the Opéra national de Paris
05:00
InterMezzo
06:00
Alfredo Rodriguez - Montreux Jazz Festival
07:00
Richard Bona & Mandekan Cubano - Montreux Jazz Festival
08:04
Jacob Collier - Montreux Jazz Festival
09:00
InterMezzo
09:30
Il Trovatore by Verdi at the Opéra national de Paris
11:48
InterMezzo
12:22
InterMezzo
13:00
The Polish National Radio Symphony Orchestra and Lawrence Foster: Pop; Chopin, Lutoslawski
14:53
Philippe Jordan and the Orchestre de l'Opéra national de Paris: Symphonies No.1 & 5 by Tchaikovsky
16:29
InterMezzo
17:00
An evening with Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker at the Opéra national de Paris
18:40
Les Six concertos brandebourgeois by Anne Teresa de Keersmaeker at the Opéra national de Paris, Palais Garnier
20:40
InterMezzo
21:00
Rameau's Les Indes Galantes at the Opéra national de Paris
00:23
Shabaka and the Ancestors - Montreux Jazz Festival
02:00
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Philharmonic: Mozart, Bruckner
03:37
Valery Gergiev and the Munich Philharmonic: Wagner, Bruckner
05:18
InterMezzo