Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Cavalleria Rusticana and Pagliacci at the Met Opera
11:05
Trio Tomter, Kam & Ihle Hadland, Bergen Festival
12:10
InterMezzo
12:30
Lausanne Béjart Ballet at Versailles
13:50
Aria, a choreography by Gil Roman. Béjart Ballet
14:35
Syncope Choreography By Gil Roman. Béjart Ballet Of Lausanne
15:15
InterMezzo
16:30
Samson by Haendel at the Misteria Paschalia Festival in Krakow
19:15
Henry Spencer & Juncture - EFG London Jazz Festival
19:40
InterMezzo
20:30
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk by Shostakovich at the Opéra de Lyon
23:15
InterMezzo
23:30
Zara McFarlane at Pori Jazz Festival
00:30
Roy Hargrove 5tet + special guest Yasiin Bey - Jazz a Vienne
02:05
Laurent De Wilde 'Over The Clouds' Trio - Banlieues Bleues
02:55
BILL CARROTHERS 5TET at Jazz sous les pommiers
04:35
Manu Dibango '80th anniversary' at L'Olympia (Paris)
06:10
InterMezzo
08:30
Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre du Capitole de Toulouse : Rimsky-Korsakov, Rachmaninov, Brahms
09:55
Les pecheurs de perles by Bizet
11:50
InterMezzo
12:30
Liz Mc Comb - Casino de Paris
14:00
Zhenya Strigalev's Never Group - EFG London Jazz Festival
14:45
Adam Baldych, Helge Lien Trio - EFG London Jazz Festival
16:05
InterMezzo
16:30
La Wally by Catalani at the Grand-Théâtre de Geneve
18:40
Iván Fischer conducts Symphonies 1 & 2 by Brahms with the Budapest Festival Orchestra
20:10
InterMezzo
20:30
Young People's Concerts: A Tribute to Sibelius
21:25
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Symphony no 1 by Sibelius
22:10
Leonard Bernstein conducts Brahms Piano Concerto no 2 with Krystian Zimerman
23:15
InterMezzo
23:30
Tigran & The Yerevan State Chamber Choir 'Luys i Luso' - Jazz sous les pommiers
00:45
Esbjörn Svensson Trio - Jazz In Marciac
01:40
ROBERT GLASPER EXPERIMENT SPECIAL GUEST YASIIN BEY AKA MOS DEF
02:40
Laurent De Wilde 'Over The Clouds' Trio - Banlieues Bleues
03:35
JASSER HAJ YOUSSEF & LES MUSICIENS DU LOUVRE GRENOBLE at Détours de Babel
04:55
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
The Ninth Symphony, choregraphy by Maurice Béjart
10:00
Stravinsky's The Rite Of Spring by Maurice Béjart
10:35
Zubin Mehta and the Israel Philharmonic Orchestra : Mozart and Beethoven
12:00
InterMezzo
12:30
Juditha Triumphans by Vivaldi at La Fenice
15:10
Trio Tomter, Kam & Ihle Hadland, Bergen Festival
16:30
Iván Fischer conducts Prokofiev and Stravinsky with the Budapest Festival Orchestra
18:05
Budapest Festival Orchestra & Iván Fischer : Beethoven
19:45
InterMezzo
20:30
Trio Tomter, Kam & Ihle Hadland, Bergen Festival
21:40
Trio Tomter, Kam & Ihle Hadland, Bergen Festival
22:30
InterMezzo
23:30
Get the blessing at 'Like a jazz machine' festival
00:25
Pierre de Bethman - Paris Jazz Festival
01:20
L'Orchestre Tout Puissant Marcel Duchamp - Jazz sous les pommiers
02:20
ANOUAR BRAHEM - Jazz sous les pommiers
03:25
Sharon Jones and the Dap-Kings at L'Olympia
04:40
InterMezzo