Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo liveHD
06:00
Samson by Haendel at the Misteria Paschalia Festival in Krakow
09:00
InterMezzo
09:10
The Corsair by Kader Belarbi. Ballet and Orchestra of the Capitole.
11:10
The Dead Queen by Kader Berlarbi, Capitole de Toulouse Ballet
12:59
InterMezzo
13:05
Sabine Devieilhe and Les Siecles at the Philharmonie de Paris
14:30
Philippe Jordan and the Orchestre de l'Opéra National de Paris: Symhonies 2 & 4 by Tchaikovsky
16:40
InterMezzo
17:00
Alcina by Haendel at the Festival d'Aix en Provence
20:00
InterMezzo
21:00
Bach in Italy: Concerto Köln in Malta
22:30
The Orchestre de la Suisse Romande and Jonathan Nott: Brahms, Stravinsky
00:00
Laurent De Wilde 'Over The Clouds' Trio - Banlieues Bleues
00:50
InterMezzo
02:00
Ghosts by Cina Espejord, The Norwegian National Ballet
03:20
Hedda Gabler by Marit Moum Aune, Norwegian national ballet
05:00
InterMezzo
06:00
Il Trionfo del Tempo e del Disinganno by Haendel at the Festival d'Aix-en-Provence
08:15
InterMezzo
09:30
Leonardo García Alarcón conducts the Grands Motets by Lully in Versailles
10:50
Music for the Funeral of King Louis XIV in Versailles
12:30
InterMezzo
13:00
Alcina by Haendel at the Festival d'Aix en Provence
16:00
InterMezzo
17:00
Sabine Devieilhe and Les Siecles at the Philharmonie de Paris
18:30
The Four Seasons by Vivaldi with Concerto Köln
19:45
InterMezzo
21:00
Bill Frisell Trio - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
21:45
Ari Hoenig Trio - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
22:30
The Necks - Melbourne International Jazz Festival, Australia
00:00
Silvia Perez Cruz at Les Suds A Arles
00:50
InterMezzo
02:00
OSR, A. Volodin, V. Thévenaz conducted by J. Nott play Liszt, Schönberg, Rachmaninov, Ravel
03:30
Bach by Raphaël Pichon: Cantatas 34, 51, 31 & 191
05:15
InterMezzo
06:00
Ghosts by Cina Espejord, The Norwegian National Ballet
07:20
Hedda Gabler by Marit Moum Aune, Norwegian national ballet
09:00
InterMezzo
09:30
Phronesis & Engines orchestra - EFG London Jazz Festival
10:40
Michael Janisch Band - EFG London Jazz Festival
11:30
Henry Spencer & Juncture - EFG London Jazz Festival
11:55
InterMezzo
13:00
Il Trionfo del Tempo e del Disinganno by Haendel at the Festival d'Aix-en-Provence
15:15
InterMezzo
17:00
Bach in Italy: Concerto Köln in Malta
18:30
The Orchestre de la Suisse Romande and Jonathan Nott: Brahms, Stravinsky
20:00
InterMezzo
21:00
Sabine Devieilhe and Les Siecles at the Philharmonie de Paris
22:30
The Four Seasons by Vivaldi with Concerto Köln
00:05
Amparo Sanchez at the 'Au Fil Des Voix' Festival
01:10
InterMezzo
02:00
Alcina by Haendel at the Festival d'Aix en Provence
05:00
Ari Hoenig Trio - Melbourne International Jazz Festival
05:45
InterMezzo