Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Phronesis & Engines orchestra - EFG London Jazz Festival
09:45
Marc Ribot Ceramic Dog at Cully Jazz Festival
11:00
Michael Janisch Band - EFG London Jazz Festival
11:55
InterMezzo
12:30
Iván Fischer and the Budapest Festival Orchestra : Turangalîlâ Symphonie by Messiaen
13:55
Ivan Fischer conducts Beethoven at the Concertgebouw: Symphonies 8 & 9
15:40
InterMezzo
16:30
Newark choreography by Trisha Brown, Opéra de Lyon ballet
17:10
For M. G. the movie by T.Brown. Opéra National de Lyon
17:45
Comme ils respirent - A dancer's life by Claire Orantin
18:40
Berliner Phiharmoniker and Paavo Järvi in Bayreuth - Wagner, Beethoven
20:00
InterMezzo
20:30
Ivan Fischer conducts Beethoven at the Concertgebouw: Symphonies 8 & 9
22:10
Ivan Fischer conducts Schubert and Bruckner with the Budapest Festival Orchestra
23:45
Esbjörn Svensson Trio - Jazz In Marciac
00:35
MARCEL, RAMI & BACHAR KHALIFÉ at Détours de Babel
01:50
Laurent De Wilde and Otisto 23 'Fly' with Guillaume Perret - Banlieues Bleues
03:05
Roy Hargrove 5tet + special guest Yasiin Bey - Jazz a Vienne
04:40
Joel Harrison - Winter Jazz Fest
05:21
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Cavalleria Rusticana and Pagliacci at the Met Opera
11:05
Trio Tomter, Kam & Ihle Hadland, Bergen Festival
12:10
InterMezzo
12:30
Lausanne Béjart Ballet at Versailles
13:50
Aria, a choreography by Gil Roman. Béjart Ballet
14:35
Syncope Choreography By Gil Roman. Béjart Ballet Of Lausanne
15:15
InterMezzo
16:30
Samson by Haendel at the Misteria Paschalia Festival in Krakow
19:15
Henry Spencer & Juncture - EFG London Jazz Festival
19:40
InterMezzo
20:30
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk by Shostakovich at the Opéra de Lyon
23:15
InterMezzo
23:30
Zara McFarlane at Pori Jazz Festival
00:30
Roy Hargrove 5tet + special guest Yasiin Bey - Jazz a Vienne
02:05
Laurent De Wilde 'Over The Clouds' Trio - Banlieues Bleues
02:55
BILL CARROTHERS 5TET at Jazz sous les pommiers
04:35
Manu Dibango '80th anniversary' at L'Olympia (Paris)
06:10
InterMezzo
08:30
Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre du Capitole de Toulouse : Rimsky-Korsakov, Rachmaninov, Brahms
09:55
Les pecheurs de perles by Bizet
11:50
InterMezzo
12:30
Liz Mc Comb - Casino de Paris
14:00
Zhenya Strigalev's Never Group - EFG London Jazz Festival
14:45
Adam Baldych, Helge Lien Trio - EFG London Jazz Festival
16:05
InterMezzo
16:30
La Wally by Catalani at the Grand-Théâtre de Geneve
18:40
Iván Fischer conducts Symphonies 1 & 2 by Brahms with the Budapest Festival Orchestra
20:10
InterMezzo
20:30
Young People's Concerts: A Tribute to Sibelius
21:25
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Symphony no 1 by Sibelius
22:10
Leonard Bernstein conducts Brahms Piano Concerto no 2 with Krystian Zimerman
23:15
InterMezzo
23:30
Tigran & The Yerevan State Chamber Choir 'Luys i Luso' - Jazz sous les pommiers
00:45
Esbjörn Svensson Trio - Jazz In Marciac
01:40
ROBERT GLASPER EXPERIMENT SPECIAL GUEST YASIIN BEY AKA MOS DEF
02:40
Laurent De Wilde 'Over The Clouds' Trio - Banlieues Bleues
03:35
JASSER HAJ YOUSSEF & LES MUSICIENS DU LOUVRE GRENOBLE at Détours de Babel
04:55
InterMezzo