Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo liveHD
06:00
Norma by Bellini - Opéra royal de Wallonie
08:40
InterMezzo
09:30
Ravel, Falla, Enesco - Anima Eterna Brugge, Jos Van Immerseel
11:15
Philippe Herreweghe conducts Bach at the Concertgebouw Brugge
12:30
InterMezzo
13:00
Manon Lescaut by Puccini - Opéra royal de Wallonie
15:05
InterMezzo
17:00
Humperdinck, Gliere, Mendelssohn, Tchaikovsky - Emmanuel Ceysson, Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liege, Christian Arming
18:30
Wagner, Mahler, Schumann - Mihoko Fujimura, Orchestre Philharmonique de Liege, Christian Arming
20:00
InterMezzo
21:00
Kamasi Washington - Jazz sous les Pommiers
22:40
Michel Portal, Jeff Ballard, Kevin Hays - Jazz sous les Pommiers
23:40
Anne Paceo, Circles - Jazz sous les Pommiers
00:25
Émile Parisien & Vincent Peirani - Belle Epoque
01:25
InterMezzo
02:00
Falla, Albéniz - Rocío Márquez, Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liege, Christian Arming
03:20
Mozart - Sophie Karthaüser, Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liege, Christian Arming
04:30
InterMezzo
06:00
The Nutcracker - Choreography Ben Stevenson, Teatro La Fenice
07:30
Coppelia by the Bordeaux Opera Ballet, Teatro La Fenice
09:10
InterMezzo
09:30
Flat Earth Society - Südtirol Jazz Festival
10:25
Polar Bear - Südtirol Jazz Festival
11:20
Troyka - Südtirol Jazz Festival
12:05
InterMezzo
13:00
Norma by Bellini - Opéra royal de Wallonie
15:40
InterMezzo
17:00
Mendelssohn: A Midsummer's Night Dream - Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liege, Christian Arming
17:50
Lekeu, Shostakovich - Orchestre philharmonique Royal de Liege, Christian Arming
18:40
Thomas Dunford plays Bach at the Concertgebouw Brugge
19:45
InterMezzo
21:00
Humperdinck, Gliere, Mendelssohn, Tchaikovsky - Emmanuel Ceysson, Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liege, Christian Arming
22:25
Wagner, Mahler, Schumann - Mihoko Fujimura, Orchestre Philharmonique de Liege, Christian Arming
00:00
Dhafer Youssef 'Diwan of Beauty and Odd'
01:10
InterMezzo
01:30
Manon Lescaut by Puccini - Opéra royal de Wallonie
03:35
Bernard Haitink and the Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra: Mozart, Bruckner
05:35
InterMezzo
06:00
Humperdinck, Gliere, Mendelssohn, Tchaikovsky - Emmanuel Ceysson, Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liege, Christian Arming
07:30
Wagner, Mahler, Schumann - Mihoko Fujimura, Orchestre Philharmonique de Liege, Christian Arming
09:00
InterMezzo
09:30
Carmen by Bizet - Opéra royal de Wallonie
12:30
InterMezzo
13:00
The Nutcracker - Choreography Ben Stevenson, Teatro La Fenice
14:30
Coppelia by the Bordeaux Opera Ballet, Teatro La Fenice
16:10
InterMezzo
17:00
Falla, Albéniz - Rocío Márquez, Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liege, Christian Arming
18:20
Mozart - Sophie Karthaüser, Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liege, Christian Arming
19:30
InterMezzo
21:00
Norma by Bellini - Opéra royal de Wallonie
23:38
InterMezzo
00:00
Shabaka and the Ancestors - Festival International de Jazz de Montreal
01:20
InterMezzo
02:00
Mozart: Requiem - Iván Fischer and the Budapest Festival Orchestra
03:35
Adrien Perruchon and the Symfonieorkest Vlaanderen: Coppens, Lalo, Ginastera, Copland, Ravel
05:25
InterMezzo