Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
The Ninth Symphony, choregraphy by Maurice Béjart
10:00
Stravinsky's The Rite Of Spring by Maurice Béjart
10:35
Zubin Mehta and the Israel Philharmonic Orchestra : Mozart and Beethoven
12:00
InterMezzo
12:30
Juditha Triumphans by Vivaldi at La Fenice
15:10
Trio Tomter, Kam & Ihle Hadland, Bergen Festival
16:30
Iván Fischer conducts Prokofiev and Stravinsky with the Budapest Festival Orchestra
18:05
Budapest Festival Orchestra & Iván Fischer : Beethoven
19:45
InterMezzo
20:30
Trio Tomter, Kam & Ihle Hadland, Bergen Festival
21:40
Trio Tomter, Kam & Ihle Hadland, Bergen Festival
22:30
InterMezzo
23:30
Get the blessing at 'Like a jazz machine' festival
00:25
Pierre de Bethman - Paris Jazz Festival
01:20
L'Orchestre Tout Puissant Marcel Duchamp - Jazz sous les pommiers
02:20
ANOUAR BRAHEM - Jazz sous les pommiers
03:25
Sharon Jones and the Dap-Kings at L'Olympia
04:40
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
07:40
Jérémie Rohrer conducts Il Monde della Luna by Haydn at the Opéra de Monte-Carlo
10:10
Daniele Gatti conducts Salome by Strauss at the Dutch National Opera & Ballet Amsterdam
12:10
InterMezzo
12:30
Ivan Fischer conducts Beethoven at the Concertgebouw: Symphonies 1, 2 & 5
14:10
Ivan Fischer conducts Beethoven at the Concertgebouw: Symphonies 3 & 4
15:50
InterMezzo
16:30
Dardanus by Rameau at the Grand-Théâtre de Bordeaux
19:40
InterMezzo
20:30
Le Tour du Monde en 80 minutes by Maurice Béjart, Béjart Ballet Lausanne
22:05
Messe pour le Temps Présent by Maurice Béjart - Grand Remix by Hervé Robbe
22:45
InterMezzo
23:30
Laurent De Wilde 'Over The Clouds' Trio - Banlieues Bleues
00:20
MICHEL CAMILO-TOMATITO at Jazz sous les pommiers
01:20
Marc Ribot Ceramic Dog at Cully Jazz Festival
02:40
TRIO JOACHIM KÜHN - DANIEL HUMAIR - BRUNO CHEVILLON « WE RE-REMEMBER J.F. » at LIKE A JAZZ MACHINE
03:40
Dr John & The Nite Trippers at Jazz sous les pommiers
05:05
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Young People's Concerts: Birthday Tribute to Shostakovich
09:25
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Symphny no 5 by Shostakovich
10:20
Leonard Bernstein conducts the Symphony no 5 by Tchaikovsky
11:15
Leonard Bernstein conducts Brahm's Symphony no 3
12:00
InterMezzo
12:30
Ivan Fischer conducts Beethoven at the Concertgebouw: Symphonies 6 & 7
14:00
Anouar Brahem / Dave Holland / Jack Dejohnette - Philharmonie de Paris
15:35
InterMezzo
16:30
Marc Ribot Ceramic Dog at Cully Jazz Festival
17:45
Elephant 9 at Tokyo Jazz Festival
18:30
Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre du Capitole de Toulouse : Rimsky-Korsakov, Rachmaninov, Brahms
19:55
InterMezzo
20:30
La Boheme by Puccini
22:30
InterMezzo
23:30
Roy Hargrove 5tet + special guest Yasiin Bey - Jazz a Vienne
01:05
Silvia Perez Cruz at Les Suds A Arles
01:55
Dr John & The Nite Trippers at Jazz sous les pommiers
03:25
MICHEL CAMILO-TOMATITO at Jazz sous les pommiers
04:30
AN EVENING WITH EMILE PARISIEN at Jazz sous les pommiers
05:30
InterMezzo