Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:20
Lausanne Béjart Ballet at Versailles
09:40
Aria, a choreography by Gil Roman. Béjart Ballet
10:25
Syncope Choreography By Gil Roman. Béjart Ballet Of Lausanne
11:15
Trio Tomter, Kam & Ihle Hadland, Bergen Festival
12:15
InterMezzo
12:30
Dardanus by Rameau at the Grand-Théâtre de Bordeaux
15:40
InterMezzo
16:30
Zubin Mehta and the Israel Philharmonic: Mozart and Beethoven
17:40
Iván Fischer and the Budapest Festival Orchestra : Turangalîlâ Symphonie by Messiaen
19:05
Zubin Mehta and the IsraelPhilharmonic: Haydn
19:55
InterMezzo
20:30
Ivan Fischer conducts Beethoven at the Concertgebouw: Symphonies 3 & 4
22:05
Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre du Capitole de Toulouse : Rimsky-Korsakov, Rachmaninov, Brahms
23:30
AN EVENING WITH EMILE PARISIEN at Jazz sous les pommiers
01:00
Roy Hargrove 5tet + special guest Yasiin Bey - Jazz a Vienne
02:30
Donald Brown all stars, Festival Jazz en Tete
03:20
JASSER HAJ YOUSSEF & LES MUSICIENS DU LOUVRE GRENOBLE at Détours de Babel
04:35
Esbjörn Svensson Trio - Jazz In Marciac
05:30
Esbjorn Svensson Trio - Jazz A Juan
06:30
InterMezzo
08:30
Lulu by Alban Berg. Théâtre de la Monnaie
11:40
InterMezzo
12:30
Budapest Festival Orchestra & Iván Fischer : Beethoven
14:10
Ivan Fischer conducts Schubert and Bruckner with the Budapest Festival Orchestra
15:45
InterMezzo
16:30
Rigoletto by Verdi at the Liceu Opera Barcelona
18:45
Zubin Mehta and the Israel Philharmonic Orchestra : Mozart and Beethoven
20:05
InterMezzo
20:30
The Ninth Symphony, choregraphy by Maurice Béjart
22:00
Stravinsky's The Rite Of Spring by Maurice Béjart
22:40
InterMezzo
23:30
MICHEL CAMILO-TOMATITO at Jazz sous les pommiers
00:30
Zara McFarlane at Pori Jazz Festival
01:35
Dr John & The Nite Trippers at Jazz sous les pommiers
03:00
ANOUAR BRAHEM - Jazz sous les pommiers
04:05
Pierre de Bethman - Paris Jazz Festival
05:00
MARCEL, RAMI & BACHAR KHALIFÉ at Détours de Babel
06:15
InterMezzo
08:30
Ivan Fischer conducts Beethoven at the Concertgebouw: Symphonies 1, 2 & 5
10:10
Ivan Fischer conducts Beethoven at the Concertgebouw: Symphonies 3 & 4
11:50
InterMezzo
12:30
Iván Fischer conducts Prokofiev and Stravinsky with the Budapest Festival Orchestra
14:05
Iván Fischer conducts Symphonies 1 & 2 by Brahms with the Budapest Festival Orchestra
15:35
InterMezzo
16:00
Zara McFarlane at Pori Jazz Festival
17:00
Silvia Perez Cruz at Les Suds A Arles
18:00
Raphaël Pichon conducts Saint John Passion by Bach at the Philharmonie de Paris
19:55
InterMezzo
20:30
Jérémie Rohrer conducts Il Monde della Luna by Haydn at the Opéra de Monte-Carlo
22:55
InterMezzo
23:30
Airelle Besson - Jazz sous les pommiers
00:30
ROBERT GLASPER EXPERIMENT SPECIAL GUEST YASIIN BEY AKA MOS DEF
01:30
Roy Hargrove quintet, festival Jazz en Tete
02:30
Dr John & The Nite Trippers at Jazz sous les pommiers
04:00
Marc Ribot Ceramic Dog at Cully Jazz Festival
05:20
InterMezzo