Slovenske TV

Podnaslovljene TV

Lokalne TV

EX YU TV

Angleške TV

Nemške TV

Italijanske TV

Ostale TV

Mezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Tetzlaff Quartet plays Mozart, Shostakovich and Sibelius
09:50
Trio Tomter, Kam & Ihle Hadland - Bergen Festival
10:40
InterMezzo
12:30
Chucho Valdés Quartet - Alfa Jazz Fest
14:05
Frank Lacy Quartet at Zinc Bar (New York)
15:00
Chris Cheek at Zinc Bar (New York)
16:00
InterMezzo
16:30
Tannhaüser by Richard Wagner at the Teatro La Fenice
19:45
InterMezzo
20:30
Esa-Pekka Salonen conducts Bartók with the Orchestre de Paris
22:00
Christian Zacharias and the Orchestre National de Lille: Schumann
23:20
InterMezzo
23:30
Avishai Cohen quartet - D'jazz Nevers
00:25
Michel Portal 'Minneapolis' - Sons d'Hiver
01:20
Aaron Goldberg Trio - EFG London Jazz Festival
02:15
Boubacar Traoré - Paris Jazz Festival
03:10
Jaimeo Brown 'Transcendence' at Zinc Bar (New York)
04:10
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Valser choreography by Catherine Berbessou, Ballet du Capitole
09:40
Nutcracker by Kader Belarbi, Ballet du Capitole
11:30
InterMezzo
12:30
The Magic Flute by Mozart at La Monnaie
15:15
InterMezzo
16:30
Martha Argerich & Friends at the Philharmonie de Paris : Debussy, Shostakovich, Bartók
18:25
Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre national du Capitole de Toulouse: Weber, MacMillan, Prokofiev
19:45
InterMezzo
20:30
Sacred and secular music by Buxtehude with Vox Luminis and Ensemble Masques
21:50
Christian Lauba: Broadway Suite
23:05
InterMezzo
23:30
Soundprints feat. Joe Lovano & Dave Douglas - Roma Jazz Festival
00:25
Avishai Cohen quartet - D'jazz Nevers
01:25
DAN TEPFER -EFG London Jazz Festival
02:55
Khahil El Zabar ritual trio with Dwight Trible - Banlieues Bleues
03:55
Tony Allen 'Tribute to Art Blakey' - Sons d'Hiver
04:45
InterMezzo
06:00
InterMezzo
08:30
Macbeth by Verdi - Opéra royal de Wallonie-Liege
11:05
InterMezzo
12:30
Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre national du Capitole de Toulouse: Weber, MacMillan, Prokofiev
13:45
Mendelssohn's Symphonies nos.1, 4 & 5 by Yannick Nézet-Séguin and the Chamber Orchestra of Europe
15:30
InterMezzo
16:30
Il Barbiere di Siviglia by Rossini at the Grand Théâtre de Geneve
19:10
InterMezzo
20:30
Mass B choreography by Béatrice Massin
21:35
Fata Morgana by Béatrice Massin, Compagnie Fetes Galantes
22:05
InterMezzo
23:30
Eric Truffaz Quartet - Jazz in Marciac
00:30
Carte blanche to Henri Texier - Jazz in Marciac
01:30
Norma Winstone - EFG London Jazz Festival
02:30
Stanley Cowell Quartet at Zinc Bar (New York)
03:25
Yom 'Back to the Klezmer' - Banlieues Bleues
04:15
InterMezzo